DISTRICT CUP DRAW CHARTS
May 16, 2018
2018

Quick Reference Rules
Apr 9, 2018
Parents, Coaches, Referees Refresh your memory with these quick Reference Rule Cards

Memo From EMSA
Mar 29, 2018
Coaches and Managers Please Read

2018 Game Days
Jan 30, 2018
2018 Days of Play

Gus Fabrikis Bursary
Mar 30, 2017
Gus Fabrikis Bursary Application

Archives


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreGOLDEN
LYW NAVYPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreLYW NAVY
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
CROATIA FCPreTHUNDER
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
STRATH 2PreBYNW BLK
STALLIONS 2PreCROATIA FC
BYNW BLKPreSTARTH 1

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPrePARTIZAN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRYPreBYNW WHT
RANGERSPreWALLACETOWN
EXPRESSPreCROATIA FC
TITANS APreDORCHESTER
DKBPreSTRATHROY

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW WHTPreBYNW YLW
LYW BLUPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreSTERLING
ATTACKPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SARNIAPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
TITANSPreDORCHESTER
AVENGERSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
LYW BLUPreATTACK

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreBYNW GRN
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STALLIONSPreATTACK
SPARTANSPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreSIXERS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
SARNIAPreDKB
BYNW BLKPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
WILD BUNCHPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreATTACK
BYNW GRN1 - 4 SARNIA

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITED9 - 3 STORM
BYNW GRN4 - 3 SIMCOE
BYNW BLK1 - 9 SPARTANS
LAMBETH2 - 8 UNITED

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
IGNITE2 - 3 LWY WHT
OAKRIDGE1 - 2 BYNW YLW
SARNIA2 - 3 TITANS
CROATIA FC4 - 5 SPARTANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SPARTANS2 - 1 TITANS
REDS1 - 4 THUNDER
SHARKSPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
PANTHERS1 - 6 BYNW GRN

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
OAKRIDGE1 - 2 ATTACK
TITANS2 - 6 BYNW YLW
SPARTANS8 - 0 OAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
SPARTANS0 - 3 BYNW YLW
STALLIONS5 - 1 STALLIONS
SARNIA 17PreSARNIA 18

Girls Under 8 2010
DKBPreCOURAGE
BYNW YLWPreLYW
DKBPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPrePUMAS

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN
STRATHROYPrePHOENIX
STRIKERSPreST STRIKERS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
BYNW YLWPreLYW Galaxy
SARNIA FCPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
WARRIORSPreSMASH
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
LIGHTNINGPreST THOMAS
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
DORCHESTERPreTITANS
GOLDENPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
STRIKERSPreDYNAMITE
W STRIKERSPreBLIZZARD
LAMBETHPreSW STRIKERS
INFERNOPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED
DORCHESTERPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
W STRIKERSPreBYNW GRN
W STRIKERSPreSPARKS

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STRIKERS1 - 2 UNITED
TITANS0 - 3 C STRIKERS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITE3 - 0 SARNIA
SPIRIT7 - 0 BYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FC1 - 0 BYNW YLW
UNITED2 - 1 FORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS
BYNW GRNPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGA3 - 0 FALCONS
STING1 - 0 IGNITE
LAMBETH0 - 3 ATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
BYNW GRN0 - 1 SARNIA

 

 
© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?