Field Closures for July 22nd 2018
Jul 22, 2018
Please see the list of field closures for today.

EMDSL Important Dates
Jun 5, 2018
Information for the 2018 Outdoor Season

EMDSL Fair Play
Jun 5, 2018
Fair play mandate

DISTRICT CUP DRAW CHARTS
May 16, 2018
2018

Quick Reference Rules
Apr 9, 2018
Parents, Coaches, Referees Refresh your memory with these quick Reference Rule Cards

Memo From EMSA
Mar 29, 2018
Coaches and Managers Please Read

2018 Game Days
Jan 30, 2018
2018 Days of Play

Gus Fabrikis Bursary
Mar 30, 2017
Gus Fabrikis Bursary Application

Archives


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS1
BYNW GRNPreLYW NAVY

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreTHUNDER
DKBPreLM STORM
STALLIONS 2PreSTARTH 1
BYNW BLKPreLM STORM
DKBPreLIGHTNING

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SARNIA FCPreLAMBETH
STALLIONS 1PreBYNW GRN
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS 2
PLATINUMPreBYNW BLK
PARTIZANPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
LM STORMPreDKB
TITANS BPreDORCHESTER
RANGERSPreEXPRESS
BYNW WHTPreCROATIA FC
WALLACETOWNPreSTRATHROY
CROATIA FCPreTITANS A

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
GOLDENPreLYW BLU
STERLINGPreATTACK
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
LAMBETHPreSARNIA
IGNITEPreAVENGERS
AVENGERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SHARKSPreSTALLIONS 1
AVENGERSPreTITANS
FORCEPreBYNW WHT
STALLIONS 1PreTITANS
AVENGERSPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreSARNIA FC
SHOCKERSPreCROATIA FC
STALLIONSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DRAGONSPreREBELS
UNITEDPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPARTANSPreDYNAMO
BYNW YLWPreUNITED
IGNITEPreSTALLIONS
ATTACKPreCOBRAS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
LambethPreCOBRAS
DKBPreSARNIA
BYNW GRNPreDORCHESTER
CROATIA FCPreWILD BUNCH
FLYERSPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
ATTACKPreSARNIA
BYNW GRNPreBLAST

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
BYNW GRNPreSTORM
LAMBETHPreUNITED
SIMCOEPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
SARNIAPreIGNITE

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
FIREPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreLAMBETH
IGNITEPreATTACK
SARNIAPreBYNW YLW
LWY WHTPreATTACK

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
UNITEDPreSIMCOE

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
TITANSPreREDS
SHARKSPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
RHINOSPreSPARTANS
BYNW GRNPrePANTHERS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW
ATTACKPreOAKRIDGE
BYNW YLWPreTITANS

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONSPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreSTALLIONS
SARNIA 17PreSTALLIONS
BYNW YLWPreSARNIA 18

Under 17/18 Boys District Cup
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS

Girls Under 8 2010
COURAGEPreDKB
COURAGEPreBYNW GRN
DKBPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PUMASPreBYNW YLW
SPIRIT YLWPrePHOENIX

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
ST STRIKERSPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW GalaxyPreBYNW YLW
CRUSHPreSARNIA FC

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
BYNW GRNPreSMASH
STRIKERSPreWARRIORS
STRIKERSPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
FIREBIRDSPreSARNIA
TITANSPreBYNW BLK
LIGHTNINGPreDORCHESTER
ST THOMASPreGOLDEN

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW YLWPreINFERNO
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN
SW STRIKERSPreLAMBETH
DYNAMITEPreSTRIKERS
BLIZZARDPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreDORCHESTER
UNITEDPreDYNAMITE

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPIRITPreSTEAM
W STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreSPARKS
BYNW GRNPreSTEAM

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreSYNERGY
STRIKERSPreUNITED

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BYNW YLWPreSTRIKERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW
STRIKERSPreTITANS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
SARNIAPreIGNITE

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
BYNW YLWPreCROATIA FC

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
FURYPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreRED DEVILS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreSTING
BYNW BLKPreIGNITE
STINGPreLAMBETH
BYNW BLKPreATTACK

Under 15 Girls T1 District Cup
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
CYCLONESPreUNITED
LAMBETHPreIGNITE
CYCLONESPreIGNITE
DKBPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURIPreBYNW GRN
IGNITEPreAZZURI
SPIRITPreSARNIA

 

 
© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?