Game # 658Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04

Tuesday, Jun 19, 2018
N. London 4 @ 18:30


Home

Byron NorWest Black B05T2

 

-v-

Away

Byron NorWest Green B04T2



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.




Enter the North London fields through the westward extension of Kipps Lane from Adelaide St.


  Get Driving Directions...


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
STALLIONS1PreBYNW YLW
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS1
BYNW GRNPreLYW NAVY

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreTHUNDER
DKBPreLM STORM
STALLIONS 2PreSTARTH 1
BYNW BLKPreLM STORM
DKBPreLIGHTNING

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SARNIA FCPreLAMBETH
STALLIONS 1PreBYNW GRN
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS 2
PLATINUMPreBYNW BLK
PARTIZANPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
LM STORMPreDKB
TITANS BPreDORCHESTER
RANGERSPreEXPRESS
BYNW WHTPreCROATIA FC
WALLACETOWNPreSTRATHROY
CROATIA FCPreTITANS A

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
GOLDENPreLYW BLU
STERLINGPreATTACK
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
LAMBETHPreSARNIA
IGNITEPreAVENGERS
AVENGERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SHARKSPreSTALLIONS 1
AVENGERSPreTITANS
FORCEPreBYNW WHT
STALLIONS 1PreTITANS
AVENGERSPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreGOLDEN
ATTACKPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreSARNIA FC
SHOCKERSPreCROATIA FC
STALLIONSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DRAGONSPreREBELS
UNITEDPreDKB

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPARTANSPreDYNAMO
BYNW YLWPreUNITED
IGNITEPreSTALLIONS
ATTACKPreCOBRAS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
LambethPreCOBRAS
DKBPreSARNIA
BYNW GRNPreDORCHESTER
CROATIA FCPreWILD BUNCH
FLYERSPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
STALLIONSPreLAMBETH
ATTACKPreSARNIA
BYNW GRNPreBLAST

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
BYNW GRNPreSTORM
LAMBETHPreUNITED
SIMCOEPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
SARNIAPreIGNITE

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
FIREPreTITANS
CROATIA FCPreLAMBETH
IGNITEPreATTACK
SARNIAPreBYNW YLW
LWY WHTPreATTACK

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
UNITEDPreSIMCOE

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
TITANSPreREDS
SHARKSPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
RHINOSPreSPARTANS
BYNW GRNPrePANTHERS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW
ATTACKPreOAKRIDGE
BYNW YLWPreTITANS

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONSPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreSTALLIONS
SARNIA 17PreSTALLIONS
BYNW YLWPreSARNIA 18

Under 17/18 Boys District Cup
BYNW YLWPreSTALLIONS

Girls Under 8 2010
COURAGEPreDKB
COURAGEPreBYNW GRN
DKBPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PUMASPreBYNW YLW
SPIRIT YLWPrePHOENIX

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
ST STRIKERSPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreDORCHESTER

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
LYW GalaxyPreBYNW YLW
CRUSHPreSARNIA FC

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
BYNW GRNPreSMASH
STRIKERSPreWARRIORS
STRIKERSPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
FIREBIRDSPreSARNIA
TITANSPreBYNW BLK
LIGHTNINGPreDORCHESTER
ST THOMASPreGOLDEN

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW YLWPreINFERNO
SPIRITPreBYNW GRN
SW STRIKERSPreLAMBETH
DYNAMITEPreSTRIKERS
BLIZZARDPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreDORCHESTER
UNITEDPreDYNAMITE

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
SPIRITPreSTEAM
W STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
BYNW GRNPreSPARKS
BYNW GRNPreSTEAM

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreSYNERGY
STRIKERSPreUNITED

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BYNW YLWPreSTRIKERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW
STRIKERSPreTITANS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
BYNW GRNPreSPIRIT
SARNIAPreIGNITE

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
BYNW YLWPreCROATIA FC

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
FURYPreSTRIKERS
BYNW GRNPreRED DEVILS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreSTING
BYNW BLKPreIGNITE
STINGPreLAMBETH
BYNW BLKPreATTACK

Under 15 Girls T1 District Cup
W STRIKERSPreRED DEVILS

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
CYCLONESPreUNITED
LAMBETHPreIGNITE
CYCLONESPreIGNITE
DKBPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURIPreBYNW GRN
IGNITEPreAZZURI
SPIRITPreSARNIA

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?