Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Strathroy United FC G02T11310215284432
2Lambeth FC G02T11191144113328
3Woodstock Strikers G01T21190248103827
4Ilderton Ignite G01T2147163031-122
5Taxandria Falcons G01T2135083548-1315
6St Thomas Cyclones G01T21210111241-293
7Delko Brydge SC G02T2120012880-720


DateHome Away
Aug 13Taxandria Falcons G01T2 5 - 3 St Thomas Cyclones G01T2
Aug 15Ilderton Ignite G01T2 6 - 1 Delko Brydge SC G02T2


DateHome Away
Aug 20Lambeth FC G02T1 -v- Woodstock Strikers G01T2
Aug 22Delko Brydge SC G02T2 -v- Lambeth FC G02T1
Aug 24Delko Brydge SC G02T2 -v- St Thomas Cyclones G01T2


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Darienne PATKAUStrathroy United FC G02T123
2Allison COUWENBERGWoodstock Strikers G01T221
3Kayla MACKENZIELambeth FC G02T111
4Jillian HISCOXIlderton Ignite G01T28
5Haily SUESSLambeth FC G02T17
6Kara RUSSELLTaxandria Falcons G01T27
7Mackenzie GODLEWSKIWoodstock Strikers G01T27
8Olivia WHITETaxandria Falcons G01T27
9Taylor VANSTEENSELStrathroy United FC G02T16
10Abbey CONNELLLambeth FC G02T15


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Caylin EVANSStrathroy United FC G02T18
2Alexis BIRCHWoodstock Strikers G01T26
3Peytan CLAESSENSLambeth FC G02T13
4Tate RYANIlderton Ignite G01T23
5GRACIE CARRSt Thomas Cyclones G01T21
6Ivey BURNSTaxandria Falcons G01T21


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
LYW NAVYPreSTALLIONS1
BYNW YLWPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreSTARTH 1
STARTH 1PreCROATIA FC
CROATIA FCPreSTALLIONS 2
LIGHTNINGPreTHUNDER

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
STALLIONS 1PreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreGOLDEN
BYNW YLWPrePARTIZAN
LYW SILVERPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW WHTPreDORCHESTER
TITANS BPreWALLACETOWN
RANGERSPreTITANS A
LM STORMPreBYNW GRY
STRATHROYPreCROATIA FC
DKBPreEXPRESS
WALLACETOWNPreBYNW WHT

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
STERLINGPreGOLDEN
LYW WHTPreATTACK
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
BYNW GRNPreAVENGERS
SARNIAPreSPITFIRES
LAMBETHPreIGNITE
SPITFIRESPreSARNIA
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreSPITFIRES

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
TITANSPreUNITED
BYNW WHTPreSPARTANS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW BLK
SHARKSPreSTALLIONS 2
DORCHESTERPreBYNW WHT
STALLIONS 2PreSTALLIONS 1
SPARTANSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
GOLDENPreLYW BLU
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
CROATIA FCPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC
IMPACTPreSHOCKERS

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPre3 LIONS
UNITEDPreREBELS

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
DYNAMOPreSIXERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW
STALLIONSPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
CROATIA FCPreLambeth
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
FLYERSPreCOBRAS
CROATIA FCPreWILD BUNCH
WILD BUNCHPreBYNW GRN
LambethPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreCROATIA FC
COBRASPreDKB

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BYNW GRN1 - 2 STALLIONS
BLAST2 - 0 SARNIA
LAMBETH1 - 4 ATTACK

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
STORM3 - 4 UNITED
STORMPreUNITED

Under 13 Boys T1 District Cup
LAMBETHPreATTACK
STALLIONSPreSARNIA

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
SPARTANSPreCROATIA FC
TBDPreLWY WHT
IGNITEPreTITANS

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
BYNW YLW5 - 1 SPARTANS
BYNW YLW4 - 2 CROATIA FC
ATTACK4 - 2 SARNIA
IGNITE8 - 3 FIRE
LWY WHTPreLAMBETH
TITANSPreIGNITE
OAKRIDGEPreFIRE

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
SPARTANSPreSTORM
UNITEDPreUNITED

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SARNIA0 - 1 SPARTANS
LAMBETH2 - 0 THUNDER
CROATIA FCPreREDS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANSPreRHINOS
PANTHERSPreBYNW GRN

Under 15 Boys T1 District Cup
CROATIA FCPreSARNIA
TITANSPreSHARKS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACK8 - 0 SPARTANS
OAKRIDGE2 - 3 TITANS

Under 15/16 T2 Boys District C
SPARTANSPreRHINOS
PANTHERSPreBYNW GRN

Under 16 Boys T1 District Cup
TITANSPreSPARTANS
BYNW YLWPreATTACK

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS0 - 5 SARNIA 17
STALLIONS0 - 7 BYNW YLW
SARNIA 173 - 0 SPARTANS
SARNIA 17PreSTALLIONS

Under 17/18 Boys District Cup
SARNIA 18PreBYNW YLW
SARNIA 17PreSPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
LYWPreBYNW GRN
COURAGEPreLYW
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
LYWPreDKB

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRNPreSTRATHROY
DORCHESTERPreSTRIKERS
STRATHROYPreST STRIKERS
PHOENIXPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
FIREBIRDSPreLYW Galaxy
FIREBIRDSPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
BYNW GRNPreSTRIKERS
WARRIORSPreSPIRIT
SMASHPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
GOLDENPreDORCHESTER
ST THOMASPreSARNIA
FIREBIRDSPreTITANS
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
FIREBIRDSPreBYNW BLK

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
LAMBETHPreINFERNO
LAMBETHPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
BYNW YLWPreSTEAM
W STRIKERSPreSARNIA
SPARKSPreSARNIA

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
SYNERGYPreIGNITE
BYNW BLKPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
TITANSPreUNITED
C STRIKERS2 - 1 BYNW YLW

Under 13 Girls T1 District Cup
C STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreTITANS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
SARNIA2 - 0 IGNITE
BYNW GRN0 - 4 SPIRIT
IGNITEPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
UNITEDPreFORCE

Under 13/14 Girls T2 DistrictC
SARNIAPreSPIRIT
IGNITEPreBYNW GRN

Under 14 Girls T1 District Cup
FORCEPreBYNW YLW
CROATIA FCPreUNITED

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILS0 - 3 STRIKERS
BYNW GRN6 - 0 RED DEVILS
W STRIKERSPreFURY
UNITEDPreRED DEVILS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreIGNITE
IGNITEPreFALCONS
STINGPreATTACK
LAMBETHPreBYNW BLK

Under 15 Girls T1 District Cup
BYNW GRNPreFURY
TBDPreSTRIKERS

Under 15 Girls T2 District Cup
ATTACK4 - 3 BYNW BLK
IGNITEPreSTING
TBDPreLAMBETH

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS5 - 3 CYCLONES
IGNITE6 - 1 DKB

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURI0 - 8 BYNW GRN
BYNW GRN3 - 3 SARNIA
SPIRIT6 - 0 AZZURI
BYNW GRN1 - 1 IGNITE

Under 16/17 Girls District Cup
TBDPreTBD
CYCLONESPreLAMBETH
STRIKERSPreUNITED

Under 17/18 Girls District Cup
BYNW GRNPreTBD
BYNW GRNPreAZZURI

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?