Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Strathroy United FC B04T21413101211710440
2St Thomas Storm B04T21391395365928
3Simcoe FC B05T21482477522526
4Byron NorWest Green B04T21463572571521
5LAC Spartans B04T2146265966-720
6Strathroy United FC B05T21353570403018
7Lambeth FC B05T214101319129-1103
8Byron NorWest Black B05T214101317133-1163


DateHome Away
Aug 7Byron NorWest Green B04T2 10 - 2 Byron NorWest Black B05T2
Aug 7LAC Spartans B04T2 6 - 3 Lambeth FC B05T2
Aug 9Simcoe FC B05T2 1 - 7 Strathroy United FC B04T2
Aug 15St Thomas Storm B04T2 3 - 4 Strathroy United FC B04T2


DateHome Away
Aug 17St Thomas Storm B04T2 -v- Strathroy United FC B05T2


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Landyn COATESStrathroy United FC B04T234
2Carter LAWRENCESt Thomas Storm B04T226
3Andre FEERE **Simcoe FC B05T220
4Rowan JOHNSStrathroy United FC B04T220
5William MANTELSt Thomas Storm B04T218
6Mattias FARIAStrathroy United FC B05T216
7Andrew ROSKAMPSt Thomas Storm B04T215
8Vincent HUANGSimcoe FC B05T215
9Blake WHYTEByron NorWest Green B04T214
10Cole BROWNSt Thomas Storm B04T214


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Dante BROCKStrathroy United FC B04T23
2Keith DORTMANSStrathroy United FC B04T22
3Trent CLINTONSt Thomas Storm B04T22
4Zachary SUMPTONByron NorWest Green B04T22
5JT HODGINSStrathroy United FC B04T21
6Luke MCCABESimcoe FC B05T21
7Luke VANDEWALLEStrathroy United FC B05T21
8Marco GARCIA **Simcoe FC B05T21
9Noah BLAAUBOERStrathroy United FC B05T21


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
LYW NAVYPreSTALLIONS1
BYNW YLWPreGOLDEN

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreSTARTH 1
STARTH 1PreCROATIA FC
CROATIA FCPreSTALLIONS 2
LIGHTNINGPreTHUNDER

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
STALLIONS 1PreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreGOLDEN
BYNW YLWPrePARTIZAN
LYW SILVERPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW WHTPreDORCHESTER
TITANS BPreWALLACETOWN
RANGERSPreTITANS A
LM STORMPreBYNW GRY
STRATHROYPreCROATIA FC
DKBPreEXPRESS
WALLACETOWNPreBYNW WHT

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
STERLINGPreGOLDEN
LYW WHTPreATTACK
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
BYNW GRNPreAVENGERS
SARNIAPreSPITFIRES
LAMBETHPreIGNITE
SPITFIRESPreSARNIA
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreSPITFIRES

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
TITANSPreUNITED
BYNW WHTPreSPARTANS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW BLK
SHARKSPreSTALLIONS 2
DORCHESTERPreBYNW WHT
STALLIONS 2PreSTALLIONS 1
SPARTANSPreUNITED

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreLYW WHT
GOLDENPreLYW BLU
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
CROATIA FCPreLAMBETH
BYNW GRNPreLAMBETH
SARNIA FCPreCROATIA FC
IMPACTPreSHOCKERS

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DKBPreBYNW BLK
DRAGONSPre3 LIONS
UNITEDPreREBELS

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
DYNAMOPreSIXERS
UNITEDPreBYNW YLW
STALLIONSPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
CROATIA FCPreLambeth
BYNW BLKPreSARNIA
FLYERSPreCOBRAS
CROATIA FCPreWILD BUNCH
WILD BUNCHPreBYNW GRN
LambethPreFLYERS
DORCHESTERPreCROATIA FC
COBRASPreDKB

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BYNW GRN1 - 2 STALLIONS
BLAST2 - 0 SARNIA
LAMBETH1 - 4 ATTACK

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
STORM3 - 4 UNITED
STORMPreUNITED

Under 13 Boys T1 District Cup
LAMBETHPreATTACK
STALLIONSPreSARNIA

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
SPARTANSPreCROATIA FC
TBDPreLWY WHT
IGNITEPreTITANS

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
BYNW YLW5 - 1 SPARTANS
BYNW YLW4 - 2 CROATIA FC
ATTACK4 - 2 SARNIA
IGNITE8 - 3 FIRE
LWY WHTPreLAMBETH
TITANSPreIGNITE
OAKRIDGEPreFIRE

Under 13/14 Boys T2 District C
SPARTANSPreSTORM
UNITEDPreUNITED

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
SARNIA0 - 1 SPARTANS
LAMBETH2 - 0 THUNDER
CROATIA FCPreREDS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANSPreRHINOS
PANTHERSPreBYNW GRN

Under 15 Boys T1 District Cup
CROATIA FCPreSARNIA
TITANSPreSHARKS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
ATTACK8 - 0 SPARTANS
OAKRIDGE2 - 3 TITANS

Under 15/16 T2 Boys District C
SPARTANSPreRHINOS
PANTHERSPreBYNW GRN

Under 16 Boys T1 District Cup
TITANSPreSPARTANS
BYNW YLWPreATTACK

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS0 - 5 SARNIA 17
STALLIONS0 - 7 BYNW YLW
SARNIA 173 - 0 SPARTANS
SARNIA 17PreSTALLIONS

Under 17/18 Boys District Cup
SARNIA 18PreBYNW YLW
SARNIA 17PreSPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
LYWPreBYNW GRN
COURAGEPreLYW
BYNW GRNPreBYNW YLW
LYWPreDKB

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PHOENIXPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
BYNW GRNPreSTRATHROY
DORCHESTERPreSTRIKERS
STRATHROYPreST STRIKERS
PHOENIXPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
FIREBIRDSPreLYW Galaxy
FIREBIRDSPreCRUSH

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
BYNW GRNPreSTRIKERS
WARRIORSPreSPIRIT
SMASHPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
GOLDENPreDORCHESTER
ST THOMASPreSARNIA
FIREBIRDSPreTITANS
LIGHTNINGPreBYNW BLK
FIREBIRDSPreBYNW BLK

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
LAMBETHPreINFERNO
LAMBETHPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
DYNAMITEPreUNITED

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
BYNW YLWPreSTEAM
W STRIKERSPreSARNIA
SPARKSPreSARNIA

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
IGNITEPreSTRIKERS
UNITEDPreBYNW BLK
SYNERGYPreIGNITE
BYNW BLKPreSTRIKERS

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
TITANSPreUNITED
C STRIKERS2 - 1 BYNW YLW

Under 13 Girls T1 District Cup
C STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW
UNITEDPreTITANS

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
SARNIA2 - 0 IGNITE
BYNW GRN0 - 4 SPIRIT
IGNITEPreSPIRIT

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
UNITEDPreFORCE

Under 13/14 Girls T2 DistrictC
SARNIAPreSPIRIT
IGNITEPreBYNW GRN

Under 14 Girls T1 District Cup
FORCEPreBYNW YLW
CROATIA FCPreUNITED

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILS0 - 3 STRIKERS
BYNW GRN6 - 0 RED DEVILS
W STRIKERSPreFURY
UNITEDPreRED DEVILS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
CURINGAPreIGNITE
IGNITEPreFALCONS
STINGPreATTACK
LAMBETHPreBYNW BLK

Under 15 Girls T1 District Cup
BYNW GRNPreFURY
TBDPreSTRIKERS

Under 15 Girls T2 District Cup
ATTACK4 - 3 BYNW BLK
IGNITEPreSTING
TBDPreLAMBETH

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS5 - 3 CYCLONES
IGNITE6 - 1 DKB

Girls Under 17/18 Tier 1 01/00
AZZURI0 - 8 BYNW GRN
BYNW GRN3 - 3 SARNIA
SPIRIT6 - 0 AZZURI
BYNW GRN1 - 1 IGNITE

Under 16/17 Girls District Cup
TBDPreTBD
CYCLONESPreLAMBETH
STRIKERSPreUNITED

Under 17/18 Girls District Cup
BYNW GRNPreTBD
BYNW GRNPreAZZURI

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?