Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron NorWest Yellow B04T165101661016
2LAC Spartans B04T185122823516
3Tillsonburg Titans B04T164111812613
4Chatham Attack B04T14301132119
5LYW White B04T1530217989
6Lambeth FC B04T1522115968
7Ilderton Ignite B04T172141116-57
8LS Croatia B04T14202141316
9Oakridge FC B04T162041719-26
10Sarnia FC B04T15005614-80
11Southwest Fire B04T16006638-320


DateHome Away
Jun 9LAC Spartans B04T1 3 - 1 Southwest Fire B04T1
Jun 12Oakridge FC B04T1 4 - 3 Sarnia FC B04T1
Jun 12Chatham Attack B04T1 2 - 0 Lambeth FC B04T1
Jun 14Southwest Fire B04T1 0 - 10 LYW White B04T1
Jun 14Oakridge FC B04T1 2 - 4 LS Croatia B04T1
Jun 14Ilderton Ignite B04T1 2 - 3 Tillsonburg Titans B04T1
Jun 14Lambeth FC B04T1 2 - 2 Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1
Jun 16LAC Spartans B04T1 2 - 5 Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1


DateHome Away
Jun 19Sarnia FC B04T1 -v- Chatham Attack B04T1
Jun 21Lambeth FC B04T1 -v- Tillsonburg Titans B04T1
Jun 28Oakridge FC B04T1 -v- Lambeth FC B04T1
Jun 28Southwest Fire B04T1 -v- Byron NorWest Yellow B04T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Fabian WILSON-CHAMBERSLAC Spartans B04T120
2RYAN JONSSONOakridge FC B04T110
3Nicolas JIMENEZ-QUIROGALS Croatia B04T17
4Stephen MILLERTillsonburg Titans B04T16
5Ben ROBERTSONChatham Attack B04T14
6Damian PANCINOLambeth FC B04T14
7Gabriel MOFFATTByron NorWest Yellow B04T14
8Jacob MACARTHURTillsonburg Titans B04T14
9Kelton JACKChatham Attack B04T14
10Owen VAN STEENSELIlderton Ignite B04T14


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Cameron GRAHAMChatham Attack B04T13
2Ben MANDERSIlderton Ignite B04T12
3Bilal KHALIDByron NorWest Yellow B04T11
4Devon REGANByron NorWest Yellow B04T11
5Luke COXTillsonburg Titans B04T11
6Matteo DICOLALambeth FC B04T11
7Mauizio DIMURROLYW White B04T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreSTALLIONS1
STALLIONS1PreLYW NAVY
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreSTALLIONS 2
LIGHTNINGPreSTRATH 2
LM STORMPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SARNIA FCPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPreBYNW YLW
PARTIZANPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
TITANS APreSTRATHROY
BYNW GRYPreTITANS B
EXPRESSPreDORCHESTER
LM STORMPreWALLACETOWN
DKBPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
GOLDENPreSTERLING
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreBYNW GRN
IGNITEPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SPARTANSPreAVENGERS
UNITEDPreTITANS
DORCHESTERPreSTALLIONS 1
STALLIONS 2PreSPARTANS
SHARKSPreAVENGERS

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreATTACK
LYW BLUPreATTACK
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreLAMBETH
SHOCKERSPreSTALLIONS

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreUNITED
DRAGONSPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
COBRASPreSTALLIONS
IGNITEPreCOBRAS
ATTACKPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreBYNW YLW
SIXERSPreDYNAMO

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DKBPreDORCHESTER
LambethPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreWILD BUNCH
FLYERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLASTPreBYNW GRN
LAMBETHPreSTALLIONS
SARNIAPreATTACK

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITEDPreSIMCOE
BYNW BLKPreBYNW GRN
UNITEDPreSTORM
LAMBETHPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
BYNW YLWPreCROATIA FC
ATTACKPreLWY WHT

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
SARNIAPreATTACK
LAMBETHPreTITANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
REDS1 - 4 CROATIA FC
SARNIA0 - 4 THUNDER
SPARTANSPreLAMBETH
TITANSPreSHARKS
SPARTANSPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreLAMBETH
SARNIAPreREDS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANSPrePANTHERS
PANTHERSPreRHINOS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
BYNW YLW2 - 1 SPARTANS
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreTITANS
TITANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONSPreSARNIA 17
STALLIONSPreSPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW YLWPreBYNW GRN
DKBPreLYW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
STRATHROYPreBYNW GRN
PHOENIXPreST STRIKERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
CRUSHPreBYNW YLW
LYW GalaxyPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SPIRITPreWARRIORS
SPIRITPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreDORCHESTER
FIREBIRDSPreST THOMAS
LIGHTNINGPreTITANS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
BYNW YLWPreLAMBETH
STRIKERSPreINFERNO
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BLIZZARDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreDORCHESTER
DYNAMITEPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreIGNITE

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
TITANSPreSTRIKERS
C STRIKERSPreFURY
BYNW YLWPreUNITED

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITEPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILSPreBYNW GRN
STRIKERSPreFURY
UNITEDPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
FALCONSPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONSPreIGNITE
CYCLONESPreDKB
STRIKERSPreLAMBETH

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?