Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1LAC Spartans B03T197112461822
2LS Croatia B03T165102662016
3Tillsonburg Titans B03T17304211659
4Simcoe FC B03T16303913-49
5Oakridge Thunder B03T162131116-57
6St Thomas Reds B03T17214813-57
7Sarnia FC B03T15104619-133
8Lambeth FC B03T16105824-163


DateHome Away
Jun 11LS Croatia B03T1 6 - 0 Lambeth FC B03T1
Jun 13Simcoe FC B03T1 0 - 2 LAC Spartans B03T1
Jun 13Tillsonburg Titans B03T1 7 - 0 Oakridge Thunder B03T1
Jun 15Lambeth FC B03T1 1 - 3 LAC Spartans B03T1
Jun 16Sarnia FC B03T1 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Titans B03T1
Jun 17St Thomas Reds B03T1 1 - 4 LS Croatia B03T1
Jun 18Sarnia FC B03T1 0 - 4 Oakridge Thunder B03T1


DateHome Away
Jun 19LAC Spartans B03T1 -v- Lambeth FC B03T1
Jun 20Tillsonburg Titans B03T1 -v- Simcoe FC B03T1
Jun 22LAC Spartans B03T1 -v- LS Croatia B03T1
Jun 22Oakridge Thunder B03T1 -v- Lambeth FC B03T1
Jun 22Sarnia FC B03T1 -v- St Thomas Reds B03T1
Jun 24Simcoe FC B03T1 -v- Sarnia FC B03T1
Jun 27Tillsonburg Titans B03T1 -v- Lambeth FC B03T1
Jun 27St Thomas Reds B03T1 -v- Simcoe FC B03T1
Jun 28Sarnia FC B03T1 -v- LS Croatia B03T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Antonio PECORELLILAC Spartans B03T18
2Matthew PIMENTELLS Croatia B03T17
3Zach VANDENNEUCKERTillsonburg Titans B03T17
4Fabian Wilson-Chambers LAC Spartans B03T16
5Jagger MARLOWLS Croatia B03T16
6Joseph VEGA GONZALEZOakridge Thunder B03T16
7Ceasar HERNANDEZLAC Spartans B03T15
8Jackson VARROTillsonburg Titans B03T15
9Luke DECKERTLS Croatia B03T14
10Mathias MCCOY-SAAVEDRASimcoe FC B03T14


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Connor PULLENLAC Spartans B03T14
2Ethan MARTIRETillsonburg Titans B03T12
3Christian VECCHIOSt Thomas Reds B03T11
4Hunter MILLIGANLS Croatia B03T11
5Jeremy MACMILLANSarnia FC B03T11
6Joseph FIEDERLS Croatia B03T11
7Matthew PALARCHIOOakridge Thunder B03T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreSTALLIONS1
STALLIONS1PreLYW NAVY
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreSTALLIONS 2
LIGHTNINGPreSTRATH 2
LM STORMPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SARNIA FCPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPreBYNW YLW
PARTIZANPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
TITANS APreSTRATHROY
BYNW GRYPreTITANS B
EXPRESSPreDORCHESTER
LM STORMPreWALLACETOWN
DKBPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
GOLDENPreSTERLING
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreBYNW GRN
IGNITEPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SPARTANSPreAVENGERS
UNITEDPreTITANS
DORCHESTERPreSTALLIONS 1
STALLIONS 2PreSPARTANS
SHARKSPreAVENGERS

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreATTACK
LYW BLUPreATTACK
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreLAMBETH
SHOCKERSPreSTALLIONS

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreUNITED
DRAGONSPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
COBRASPreSTALLIONS
IGNITEPreCOBRAS
ATTACKPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreBYNW YLW
SIXERSPreDYNAMO

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DKBPreDORCHESTER
LambethPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreWILD BUNCH
FLYERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLASTPreBYNW GRN
LAMBETHPreSTALLIONS
SARNIAPreATTACK

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITEDPreSIMCOE
BYNW BLKPreBYNW GRN
UNITEDPreSTORM
LAMBETHPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
BYNW YLWPreCROATIA FC
ATTACKPreLWY WHT

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
SARNIAPreATTACK
LAMBETHPreTITANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
REDS1 - 4 CROATIA FC
SARNIA0 - 4 THUNDER
SPARTANSPreLAMBETH
TITANSPreSHARKS
SPARTANSPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreLAMBETH
SARNIAPreREDS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANSPrePANTHERS
PANTHERSPreRHINOS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
BYNW YLW2 - 1 SPARTANS
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANSPreTITANS
TITANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONSPreSARNIA 17
STALLIONSPreSPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW YLWPreBYNW GRN
DKBPreLYW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
STRATHROYPreBYNW GRN
PHOENIXPreST STRIKERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
CRUSHPreBYNW YLW
LYW GalaxyPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SPIRITPreWARRIORS
SPIRITPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreDORCHESTER
FIREBIRDSPreST THOMAS
LIGHTNINGPreTITANS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
BYNW YLWPreLAMBETH
STRIKERSPreINFERNO
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BLIZZARDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreDORCHESTER
DYNAMITEPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreIGNITE

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
TITANSPreSTRIKERS
C STRIKERSPreFURY
BYNW YLWPreUNITED

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITEPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILSPreBYNW GRN
STRIKERSPreFURY
UNITEDPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
FALCONSPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONSPreIGNITE
CYCLONESPreDKB
STRIKERSPreLAMBETH

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?