Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Sarnia FC B01T1641127111613
2Byron NorWest Yellow B01T164111751213
3Sarnia FC B00T154012041612
4LAC Spartans B00T16303211659
5Woodstock Stallions B00T14103513-83
6Woodstock Stallions B01T27007243-410


DateHome Away
Jun 12LAC Spartans B00T1 2 - 1 Sarnia FC B00T1
Jun 12Byron NorWest Yellow B01T1 1 - 0 Woodstock Stallions B01T2
Jun 18Woodstock Stallions B01T2 1 - 9 Sarnia FC B01T1


DateHome Away
Jun 19Woodstock Stallions B00T1 -v- LAC Spartans B00T1
Jun 25Woodstock Stallions B01T2 -v- Woodstock Stallions B00T1
Jun 26Sarnia FC B00T1 -v- Sarnia FC B01T1
Jun 28Byron NorWest Yellow B01T1 -v- LAC Spartans B00T1


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Bayly FRYFOGLESarnia FC B01T16
2Devin DEVOOGHTSarnia FC B00T16
3Bimal TAMANGLAC Spartans B00T15
4Joshua MARINByron NorWest Yellow B01T14
5Mark BRIDGESarnia FC B01T14
6Dawa Dorji TAMANGLAC Spartans B00T13
7Juan GALINDOSarnia FC B00T13
8Kurt NOSZENKOSarnia FC B00T13
9Nicholas PAINOByron NorWest Yellow B01T13
10Nima TAMANGLAC Spartans B00T13


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Owen SMITHByron NorWest Yellow B01T14
2Budha TAMANGLAC Spartans B00T12
3Dawson YOUNGSarnia FC B00T12
4Cameron LACROIXSarnia FC B01T11


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreSTALLIONS1
STALLIONS1PreLYW NAVY
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreSTALLIONS 2
LIGHTNINGPreSTRATH 2
LM STORMPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SARNIA FCPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPreBYNW YLW
PARTIZANPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
TITANS APreSTRATHROY
BYNW GRYPreTITANS B
EXPRESSPreDORCHESTER
LM STORMPreWALLACETOWN
DKBPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
GOLDENPreSTERLING
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreBYNW GRN
IGNITEPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SPARTANSPreAVENGERS
UNITEDPreTITANS
DORCHESTERPreSTALLIONS 1
STALLIONS 2PreSPARTANS
SHARKSPreAVENGERS

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreATTACK
LYW BLUPreATTACK
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreLAMBETH
SHOCKERSPreSTALLIONS

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreUNITED
DRAGONSPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
COBRASPreSTALLIONS
IGNITEPreCOBRAS
ATTACKPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreBYNW YLW
SIXERSPreDYNAMO

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DKBPreDORCHESTER
LambethPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreWILD BUNCH
FLYERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLASTPreBYNW GRN
LAMBETHPreSTALLIONS
SARNIAPreATTACK

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITEDPreSIMCOE
BYNW BLKPreBYNW GRN
UNITEDPreSTORM
LAMBETHPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
BYNW YLWPreCROATIA FC
ATTACKPreLWY WHT

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
SARNIAPreATTACK
LAMBETHPreTITANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
REDS1 - 4 CROATIA FC
SARNIA0 - 4 THUNDER
SPARTANSPreLAMBETH
TITANSPreSHARKS
SPARTANSPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreLAMBETH
SARNIAPreREDS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANSPrePANTHERS
PANTHERSPreRHINOS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
BYNW YLW2 - 1 SPARTANS
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANS5 - 0 TITANS
TITANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS1 - 9 SARNIA 17
STALLIONSPreSPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW YLWPreBYNW GRN
DKBPreLYW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
STRATHROYPreBYNW GRN
PHOENIXPreST STRIKERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
CRUSHPreBYNW YLW
LYW GalaxyPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SPIRITPreWARRIORS
SPIRITPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreDORCHESTER
FIREBIRDSPreST THOMAS
LIGHTNINGPreTITANS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
BYNW YLWPreLAMBETH
STRIKERSPreINFERNO
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BLIZZARDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreDORCHESTER
DYNAMITEPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreIGNITE

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
TITANSPreSTRIKERS
C STRIKERSPreFURY
BYNW YLWPreUNITED

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITEPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILS1 - 5 BYNW GRN
STRIKERSPreFURY
UNITEDPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
FALCONSPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS1 - 3 IGNITE
CYCLONES4 - 0 DKB
STRIKERS3 - 4 LAMBETH

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?