Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Dorchester Attack G03T25410135813
2Byron NorWest Black G03T244002522312
3Wallaceburg Sting G03T2633083512
4LAC Curinga G03T2621312937
5Ilderton Ignite G03T272051117-66
6Lambeth FC G03T25104117-163
7Taxandria Falcons G03T25014118-171


DateHome Away
Jun 10Ilderton Ignite G03T2 0 - 1 Wallaceburg Sting G03T2
Jun 12LAC Curinga G03T2 1 - 2 Dorchester Attack G03T2
Jun 14Dorchester Attack G03T2 5 - 2 Ilderton Ignite G03T2
Jun 14Wallaceburg Sting G03T2 1 - 1 Taxandria Falcons G03T2
Jun 14Byron NorWest Black G03T2 2 - 1 LAC Curinga G03T2


DateHome Away
Jun 21Taxandria Falcons G03T2 -v- Dorchester Attack G03T2
Jun 24Byron NorWest Black G03T2 -v- Wallaceburg Sting G03T2
Jun 28Dorchester Attack G03T2 -v- Wallaceburg Sting G03T2
Jun 28Taxandria Falcons G03T2 -v- Ilderton Ignite G03T2
Jun 28Byron NorWest Black G03T2 -v- Lambeth FC G03T2


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Adie KRISTOFFByron NorWest Black G03T28
2Emily SCOTTLAC Curinga G03T26
3Leaha JOHNSTONDorchester Attack G03T24
4Kate MARTINWallaceburg Sting G03T23
5Katie WEBERIlderton Ignite G03T23
6Megan FRASERByron NorWest Black G03T23
7Natalie SCHMITIlderton Ignite G03T23
8Alyssa VERSCHEUREWallaceburg Sting G03T22
9Avery RICEDorchester Attack G03T22
10Avery GERRITSIlderton Ignite G03T22


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Kayleigh RITCHIEWallaceburg Sting G03T23
2Jasmine COOPERByron NorWest Black G03T22
3Tyne TOWNSENDIlderton Ignite G03T22
4ELLA MITCHELLLambeth FC G03T21
5Nikolette MICHITALAC Curinga G03T21
6Sydney CHAMPIONDorchester Attack G03T21


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2010
BYNW GRNPreSTALLIONS1
STALLIONS1PreLYW NAVY
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2010
STRATH 2PreSTALLIONS 2
LIGHTNINGPreSTRATH 2
LM STORMPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2009
SARNIA FCPreLYW SILVER
LAMBETHPreBYNW YLW
PARTIZANPreBYNW BLK
PLATINUMPreBYNW GRN
GOLDENPreSTALLIONS 2

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2009
TITANS APreSTRATHROY
BYNW GRYPreTITANS B
EXPRESSPreDORCHESTER
LM STORMPreWALLACETOWN
DKBPreCROATIA FC

Boys Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
GOLDENPreSTERLING
LYW BLUPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
AVENGERSPreBYNW GRN
IGNITEPreLAMBETH

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2008
SPARTANSPreAVENGERS
UNITEDPreTITANS
DORCHESTERPreSTALLIONS 1
STALLIONS 2PreSPARTANS
SHARKSPreAVENGERS

Boys Under 11 Tier 1A 2007
BYNW YLWPreATTACK
LYW BLUPreATTACK
GOLDENPreBYNW YLW

Boys Under 11 Tier 1B 2007
IMPACTPreLAMBETH
SHOCKERSPreSTALLIONS

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2007
3 LIONSPreUNITED
DRAGONSPreBYNW BLK

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2006
COBRASPreSTALLIONS
IGNITEPreCOBRAS
ATTACKPreUNITED
RED DEVILSPreBYNW YLW
SIXERSPreDYNAMO

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2006
DKBPreDORCHESTER
LambethPreBYNW BLK
COBRASPreWILD BUNCH
FLYERSPreBYNW GRN

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2005
BLASTPreBYNW GRN
LAMBETHPreSTALLIONS
SARNIAPreATTACK

Boys Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
UNITEDPreSIMCOE
BYNW BLKPreBYNW GRN
UNITEDPreSTORM
LAMBETHPreSPARTANS

Boys Under 14 T1 District Cup
BYNW YLWPreCROATIA FC
ATTACKPreLWY WHT

Boys Under 14 Tier 1 2004
SARNIAPreATTACK
LAMBETHPreTITANS

Boys Under 15 Tier 1 2003
REDS1 - 4 CROATIA FC
SARNIA0 - 4 THUNDER
SPARTANSPreLAMBETH
TITANSPreSHARKS
SPARTANSPreCROATIA FC
THUNDERPreLAMBETH
SARNIAPreREDS

Boys Under 15/16 Tier 2 03/02
SPARTANSPrePANTHERS
PANTHERSPreRHINOS

Boys Under 16 Tier 1 2002
BYNW YLW2 - 1 SPARTANS
ATTACKPreBYNW YLW
SPARTANS5 - 0 TITANS
TITANSPreOAKRIDGE

Boys Under 17/18 2001/2000
STALLIONS1 - 9 SARNIA 17
STALLIONSPreSPARTANS

Girls Under 8 2010
BYNW YLWPreBYNW GRN
DKBPreLYW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2009
PUMASPreSPIRIT BLU
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX
BYNW YLWPrePHOENIX

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2009
STRATHROYPreBYNW GRN
PHOENIXPreST STRIKERS
DORCHESTERPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 10 Tier 1A 2008
CRUSHPreBYNW YLW
LYW GalaxyPreFIREBIRDS

Girls Under 10 Tier 1B 2008
SPIRITPreWARRIORS
SPIRITPreWARRIORS

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2008
BYNW BLKPreDORCHESTER
FIREBIRDSPreST THOMAS
LIGHTNINGPreTITANS

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2007
BYNW YLWPreDYNAMITE
BYNW YLWPreLAMBETH
STRIKERSPreINFERNO
SW STRIKERSPreW STRIKERS
BLIZZARDPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2007
UNITEDPreDORCHESTER
DYNAMITEPreDKB

Girls Under 12 Tier 1 2006
STRIKERSPreBYNW YLW

Girls Under 12 Tier 2 2006
BYNW BLKPreUNITED
SYNERGYPreIGNITE

Girls Under 13 Tier 1 2005
TITANSPreSTRIKERS
C STRIKERSPreFURY
BYNW YLWPreUNITED

Girls Under 13/14 Tier 2 05/04
IGNITEPreBYNW GRN

Girls Under 14 Tier 1 2004
CROATIA FCPreFORCE

Girls Under 15 Tier 1 2003
RED DEVILS1 - 5 BYNW GRN
STRIKERSPreFURY
UNITEDPreW STRIKERS

Girls Under 15 Tier 2 2003
FALCONSPreATTACK

Girls U16 T1/2/U17 T2 02/01
FALCONS1 - 3 IGNITE
CYCLONES4 - 0 DKB
STRIKERS3 - 4 LAMBETH

 

© 2018, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?