INDOOR SOCCER AND FUTSAL REGISTRATION NOW OPEN!
Sep 8, 2021
CLUBS REGISTER YOUR TEAMS HERE

2021/2022 Indoor Rules and Regulations
Aug 24, 2021
Check out the 2021/2022 Indoor Rules

EMDSL Indoor Season Blastout
Aug 18, 2021
The EMDSL will be providing an indoor league season for 2021/22. Click for further information.

EMDSL 2021 Very Important Dates (REVISED)
Apr 12, 2021
Click here to view the very important dates

Gus Fabrikis Bursary
Mar 30, 2017
Gus Fabrikis Bursary Application

Archives


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 (2013) Tier 1
FCGrey13BT1PreBYellow13BT1
FCWhite13BT1PreOAKRED13BT1
WLBlue13BT1PreWLSilver13BT
BGreen13BT2PreFCRed13BT1
GLDFeet13BT1PreDelko13bt1

Boys Under 8 (2013) Tier 3
BYBlue13BT3PreBYGrey13BT3
BYWhite13BT3PreBYORG13BT3
BYGreen13BT3PreWL13BT3
BYRed13BT3PreBYYEL13BT3

Boys Under 9 (2012) Tier 1
FCGrey12BT1PreBYellow12BT1
FCWhite12BT1PreSFCBLK12BT1
SFCRED12BT1PreFCRed12BT1
GLDFeet12BT1PreWLSilver12BT
WFCTMB12BT1PreAFCPUR12BT1
AFCGrey12BT1PreWFCTMA12BT1

Boys Under 9 (2012) Tier 2
Glencoe12BT2PreDelko12bt2
STSC12BT2PreSEU12BT1
BGreen12BT2PreGCFC12BT2
AFCP12BT2PreSUFC12BT2

Boys Under 9 (2012) Tier 3
WL12BT3PreBYGreen12BT3
BYGrey12BT3PreGlencoA12BT3
BYYEL12BT3PreGlencoB12BT3
Delko12bt3PreBYRed12BT3

Boys Under 10 (2011) Tier 1
FCRed11BT1PreLFCWHT11BT1
FCWhite11BT1PreAFCPUR11BT1
AFCBLK11BT1PreCYSC11BT1
WLBlue11BT1PreFCGrey11BT1
Delko11bt1PreWLSilver11BT
BYellow11BT1PreLFCWHTB11BT1
GCFC11BT1PreWFC11BT2
OAK11BT1PreTfcblack11bt

Boys Under 10 (2011) Tier 2
SFCBLK11BT1PreSEU11BT2
STSCB11BT2PreGLDFeet11BT2
STSC11BT2PreFCBLK11BT2
OAK11BT2PreSUFC11BT2

Boys Under 10 (2011) Tier 3
BYRed11BT3PreGlencoA11BT3
BYGreen11BT3PreSUFCGRY11BT3
WL11BT3PreDelko11bt3
LucanA11BT3PreBYGrey11BT3
Ignite11bt3PreSUFCSKY11BT3
LucanB11BT3PreBYYEL11BT3
Delko11bt3PreLucanB11BT3

Boys Under 11 (2010) Tier 1
FCRed10BT1PreFCWhite10BT1
BYellow10BT1PreWLBlue10BT1
LFCBLKB10BT1PreSFCBLK10BT1
LFCBLKA10BT1PreOAK10BT1
GCFC10BT1PreWFCTMB10BT1
AFCBLK10BT1PreCYSC10BT1
STSCB10BT1PreAFCPUR10BT1
WFCTMA10BT1PreGLDFeet10BT1
AFCBLK10BT1PreAFCPUR10BT1

Boys Under 11 (2010) Tier 2
SFCRED10BT1PreSUFCA10BT2
LSC10BT2PreSTSC10BT2
SUFCB10BT2PreGDVU10BT1
Delko10bt2PreAFCPUR10BT2
LSC10BT2PreOAK10BT2

Boys Under 11 (2010) Tier 3
BYYEL10BT3PreBYGreen10BT3
DSC10BT3PreDelko10bt3
Glencoe10BT3PreWL10BT3

Boys Under 12 (2009) Tier 1
WLBlue09BT1PreLFCWHT09BT1
GCFC09BT1PreBYellow09BT1
AFCBLK09BT1PreFCRed09BT1
WFC09BT1PreLSC09BT1
WLBlue09BT1PreAFCPUR09BT1

Boys Under 12 (2009) Tier 2
TFC09BT3PreIgnite09BT2

Boys Under 12 (2009) Tier 3
BYGreen09BT3PreLucan09BT3
WL09BT3PreSUFCORG09BT3

Boys Under 13 (2008) Tier 1
BYellow08BT112 - 3 Ignite08BT1
AFCPUR08BT11 - 0 OAK08BT1

Boys Under 13 (2008) Tier 2
SFC08BT29 - 2 Glencoe08BT3
TFC08BT27 - 3 OAK08BT2
DSC08BT21 - 8 BGreen08BT2

Boys Under 14 (2007) Tier 1
WFC07BT1PreAFCBLK07BT1
CYSC07BT15 - 3 SEU07BT1
AFCPUR07BT11 - 2 GLDFeet07BT1

Boys Under 14/15 (07/06) T2
WL06BT31 - 5 LUK07BT2
NW07BT2PreDKB07BT2
STSC06BT21 - 3 LNIrish07BT2

Boys Under 15 (2006) Tier 1
WFC06BT1PreLUDRGN06BT1
OAK06BT15 - 3 WFC06BT1
STCBM06BT15 - 1 LSC06BT1
BYellow06BT13 - 4 SUFC06BT1
SUFC06BT1PreLUDRGN06BT1

Boys Under 16/17 (05/04)
SFC05BPreLSC04BT1

Girls Under 8/9 (13/12) Tier 1
AFCPUR12GT1PreWLBlue12GT1
LFC12GT1PreAFCBLK12GT1

Girls Under 8/9 (13/12) Tier 2
STSCB12GT2PreLFC12GT2
DSC12GT2PreLFC12GT2
STSC13GT2PreDKB12GT2
STSCB12GT2PreSUFC12GT2

Girls Under 9 (2012) Tier 3
WL12GT3PreBYYEL12GT3
BYRed12GT3PreGlencoA12GT3
BYGreen12GT3PreDelko12gt3

Girls Under 10 (2011) Tier 1
AFCBLK11GT1PreFCGrey11GT1
LFC11GT1PreDSC11GT1

Girls Under 10 (2011) Tier 2
LFC11GT2PreIgnite11GT2
WFC11GT2PreAFCGRY11GT2
SUFC11GT2PreSTSC11GT2

Girls Under 10 (2011) Tier 3
Igniteb11gt3PreSUFCGRY11GT3
Ignitea11gt3PreLucanA11GT3
SUFCSKY11GT3PreDelko11gt3

Girls Under 11 (2010) Tier 1
Ignite10GT1PreAFCPUR10GT1
AFCGRY10GT1PreNW10GT1
AFCBLK10GT1PreWLBlue10GT1
STSCR10GT1PreFCRed10GT1

Girls Under 11 (2010) Tier 2
Delko10gt2PreSTSCB10GT2
Ignite10GT2PreSUFC10GT2

Girls Under 11 (2010) Tier 3
BYGrey10GT3PreBYYEL10GT3
GlencoB10GT3PreBYGreen10GT3
GlencoA10GT3PreWL10GT3

Girls Under 12 (2009) Tier 1
AFCPUR09GT1PreFCWhite09GT1
FCRed09GT1PreAFCPUR09GT1

Girls Under 12 (2009) Tier 2
STSC09GT2PreOAK09GT2
SUFC09GT2PreDelko09gt2
DSC09GT2PreIgnite09GT2
NW09GT2PreSEWolve09GT2
SGSC09GT2PreLUGryph09GT2

Girls Under 12 (2009) Tier 3
WL09GT3PreLucanA09GT3
BYYEL09GT3PreBYGreen09GT3

Girls Under 13 (2008)
SGSC08GT2PreDSC08GT2
OAK08GT20 - 2 SEShark08GT2
STSC08G1 - 0 TFC08GT2
GFSC08G5 - 0 DKB08GT2
DSC08GT24 - 1 SUFC08GT2

Girls Under 13/14 (0807) T3
BYGreen07GT32 - 1 Lucan07GT3
Glencoe08GT3PreWL07GT3

Girls Under 14 (2007) Tier 1
OAK08GT12 - 1 OAK07GT1
BYellow07GT11 - 6 STSC07GT1
TFC07GT21 - 4 WFC07GT1
DSC07GT15 - 3 SUFC07GT1
Ignite07GT10 - 6 LFCBLK07GT1

Girls Under 15 (2006) Tier 1
STCBM06GT10 - 3 OAK06GT1
STSC06GT1PreLSC06GT1
OAK06GT1PreSTCBM06GT1

Girls Under 16 (2005)
AFCPUR05GT12 - 1 SGSC05GT1
GCFC05GT13 - 1 STCBM05GT1
SUFC05GT1PreSTSC05GT2
OAK05GT16 - 1 BYellow05GT1
STSC05GT20 - 1 AFCPUR05GT1

Girls Under 16 (2005) Tier 3
Delko05gt32 - 5 Ignite05GT3

Girls Under 17/18 (04/03) T1
LSC04GT14 - 1 SUFC04GT1

 

 
© 2021, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?