Game # 1587Girls Under 8 2011

Thursday, May 23, 2019
Les McKerral Park A @ 18:30

Enver LEKIC


Home

Woodstock Strikers 11GT1

 

-v-

Away

St Thomas Reds 11GT2



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.



  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Boys Under 8 Tier 1 2011
AFC BLACKPreAFC WHITE
AFC PURPLEPreBSC YELLOW
Delko U8PreGFSC 11B
WL 11BPreNWSC 11B
LYSC 11BPreDSC 11B
LYSC 11BPreDSC 11B

Boys Under 8 Tier 2 2011
BSC GREENPreWSC STALLION
NWSC 11BT2PreIDSC FLYERS
BSC BLACKPreSTSC11B

Boys Under 9 Tier 1 2010
AFC PURPLEPreSFC 10B
WSC STALLIONPreBSC YELLOW
AFC BLACKPreOSC RED
AFC WHITEPreSUSC 10B
LYSC 10BPreCSC ATTACK
SFC 10BPreAFC BLACK
BSC YELLOWPreLYSC 10B
CSC ATTACKPreAFC WHITE
OSC REDPreAFC PURPLE
SUSC 10BPreWSC STALLION
AFC PURPLEPreOSC RED
AFC BLACKPreAFC WHITE
BSC YELLOWPreWSC STALLION

Boys Under 9 Tier 2 2010
Delko U9PreBSC GREEN
AFC SILVERPreWSC STALLION
Glencoe U9PreGCFC 10B
LU FlamesPreIlderton
OSC WHITEPreLSC 10B
TTFC 10BPreSTSC R2 10B2
SUSC 10BPreSTSC R3 10BT
STSC R1 10BPreSarnia FC
STSC R2 10B2PreSUSC 10B
STSC R3 10BTPreWSC STALLION
STSC R1 10BPreTTFC 10B
Sarnia FCPreOSC WHITE
LSC 10BPreLU Flames
BSC GREENPreAFC SILVER
GCFC 10BPreDelko U9
IldertonPreGlencoe U9
LSC 10BPreAFC SILVER
GCFC 10BPreLSC 10B

Boys Under 10 Tier 1 2009
OSC RANGERSPreSFC 09B
AFC WHITEPreBSC YELLOW
AFC PURPLEPreNWSC 09B
CSC ATTACKPreDelko U10
WL 09BPreAFC BLACK
LYSC 09BPreWSC STALLION
GCFC 09BPreLSC 09B
LSC 09BPreWL 09B
WSC STALLIONPreGCFC 09B
Delko U10PreOSC RANGERS
AFC BLACKPreCSC ATTACK
BSC YELLOWPreAFC PURPLE
NWSC 09BPreLYSC 09B
SFC 09BPreAFC WHITE
CSC ATTACKPreBSC YELLOW

Boys Under 10 Tier 2 2009
Ilderton 09BPreLSC 09BT2
GFSC 09BPreBSC GREEN
STSC 09BPreGlencoe U10
BSC BLACKPreAFC SILVER
SUSC 09BPreWSC STALLION
Glencoe U10PreBSC BLACK
BSC GREENPreTTFC 09B
AFC SILVERPreGFSC 09B
WSC STALLIONPreIlderton 09B
LSC 09BT2PreSTSC 09B
TTFC 09BPreSUSC 09B
LSC 09BT2PreWSC STALLION

Boys Under 11 Tier 1 2008
SUSC 08BPreCSC ATTACK
GFSC 08BPreSW 08B
AFC WHITEPreAFC SILVER
Ilderton 08BPreSFC 08B
BSC YELLOWPreBSC GREEN

Boys Under 11 Tier 2 2008
BSC BLACKPreOSC WHITE
STSC 08BPreDSC 08B
GCFC 08BPreAFC PURPLE
SpartansPreTTFC 08B

Boys Under 12 Tier 1 2007
AFC BLACKPreSE SHOCKERS
LYSC 07BPreLSC 07B
WL BLUEPreBSC YELLOW
SFC 07BPreAFC PURPLE
CSC ATTACKPreSUSC 07B
STSC 07BPreGFSC 07B

Boys Under 12 Tier 2 2007
Delko U12PreOSC DRAGONS
IDSC FLYERSPreBSC GREEN

Boys Under 13 Tier 1 2006
BSC YELLOWPreSUSC 06B
LU SixersPreAFC PURPLE
AFC WHITEPreLSC 06B
Ilderton 06BPreSCSC 06B
CSC ATTACKPreLYSC 06B
SCSC 06BPreSW UNITED

Boys Under 13 Tier 2 2006
STSC 06BPreIDSC FLYERS
SFC 06BPreDSC 06B
BSC GREENPreLYSC 06B
SFC 06BPreIDSC FLYERS
BSC GREENPreWSC STALLION
STSC 06BPreBSC GREEN
WSC STALLIONPreBSC GREEN

Boys Under 14 2005
WSC STALLIONPreBSC YELLOW
NWSC 05BPreSTSC 05B
SFC 05BPreOSC BLAST

Boys Under 15 2004
TTFC 04BPreSUSC 04B
NWSC 04BPreLYSC 04BT1
AFC 04BT1PreIlderton 04B

Boys Under 16 2003
LYSC 03BPreOSC THUNDER
SFC 03BPreTTFC 03B

Boys Under 17/18 2001
SFC 01B1 - 1 BSC YELLOW
BSC YELLOWPreOSC RHINOS
BSC YELLOWPreBSC YELLOW

Girls Under 8 2011
BSC GREENPreSTSC 11G2
AFC WHITEPreSTSC 11G2
BSC GREENPreWSC STRIKERS
BSC BLACKPreSTSC 11G
Delko U8GPreBSC YELLOW

Girls Under 9 Tier 1 2010
Delko U9GPreOSC SPITFIRE
BSC YELLOWPreAFC 10GT1
STSC 10GPreCSC STRIKERS
CSC STRIKERSPreDelko U9G
AFC 10GT1PreSTSC 10G
OSC SPITFIREPreBSC YELLOW
AFC 10GT1PreOSC SPITFIRE

Girls Under 9 Tier 2 2010
SGSC 10GPreNWSC 10G
Ilderton 10GPreDSC 10G
SUSC 10GPreSTSC 10G
STSC 10GPreSGSC 10G
DSC 10GPreSUSC 10G
NWSC 10GPreIlderton 10G

Girls Under 10 Tier 1 2009
CSC STRIKERSPreBSC YELLOW
WSC STRIKERSPreAFC 09GT1
OSC REDPreSGSC Blue
SE PUMASPreSGSC 09G
SGSC 09GPreCSC STRIKERS
AFC 09GT1PreOSC RED
SE PUMASPreWSC STRIKERS
BSC YELLOWPreSGSC Blue

Girls Under 10 Tier 2 2009
OSC WHITEPreDSC 09G
SUFC 09GPreSTSC 09G
BSC GREENPreWL 09G
DSC 09GPreBSC GREEN
WL 09GPreSUFC 09G
STSC 09GPreOSC WHITE
OSC WHITEPreBSC GREEN

Girls Under 11 Tier 1 2008
BSC YELLOWPreSFC 08G
SW SMASHPreDSC 08G
SW SMASHPreCSC STRIKERS
WL 08GPreSTSC 08G
WSC STRIKERSPreBSC YELLOW
DSC 08GPreOSC RED

Girls Under 11 Tier 2 2008
SUFC 08GPreTTFC 08G
Delko U11GPreGFSC 08G
OSC WHITEPreSGSC 08G
SE SHARKSPreSTSC 08G
STSC 08GPreSUFC 08G
GFSC 08GPreOSC WHITE
SGSC 08GPreSE SHARKS
TTFC 08GPreDelko U11G
STSC 08GPreDelko U11G
OSC WHITEPreTTFC 08G
SUFC 08GPreGFSC 08G

Girls Under 12 2007
BSC YELLOWPreWL 07G
AFC STANGSPreNWSC 07G
OSC INFERNOPreCSC STRIKERS
Delko U12GPreDSC 07G
CSC STRIKERSPreBSC YELLOW

Girls Under 13 2006
STSC 06GPreIlderton 06G
WSC STRIKERSPreSGSC 06G
WSC STRIKERSPreBSC YELLOW

Under 13 Girls District Cup
Ilderton 06GPreSTSC 06G

Girls Under 14 2005
BSC YELLOWPreSUFC DASH
SGSC 05GPreSCSC 05G
SW TITANSPreCSC STRIKERS
OSC FURYPreCSC STRIKERS
STSC 05GPreSUFC DASH

Girls Under 15 2004
SFC 04GPreSpartans
AFC 04GT1PreOSC FORCE
Ignite 04GPreLSC 04G

Girls Under 16 2003
LAC CURINGAPreWB Sting 03G
SUSC 03GPreDSC 03G
BSC BLACKPreBSC GREEN
WB Sting 03GPreLAC CURINGA

Girls Under 17/18 2001
LYSC 02G1 - 0 STSC 02G
Ilderton 01GPreSGSC 01G
BSC YELLOWPreSTSC 02G
SFC 01GPreSGSC 01G
LYSC 02GPreIlderton 01G
SFC 01GPreSTSC 02G

 

© 2019, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?