Game # 1979Under 14 Girls Tier 3

Thursday, Aug 4, 2022
Byron Lower @ 18:00

Annette DARBY


Home

Byron Yellow 2008GT3

 

0  - 0

Away

Lucan Shamrocks 2008GT3


Goal Scorers
None
Goal Scorers
None
 
Shutout
Keira Armstrong
Shutout
Josslyn BOND
 

None

None
 

None

None


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Under 8 Boys Tier 1
AFCP2014BT1PreLTFCW2014BT1
LTFCR2014BT1PreGF2014BT1
LTFCG2014BT1PreBG2014BT1
WFC2014BT1PreLTFCW2014BT1
DB2014BT1PreAFCW2014BT1
WLB2014BT1PreAFCP2014BT1

Under 8 Boys Tier 2
STR2014BT2PreST2014BT2
AFCB2014BT2PreWLS2014BT2

Under 8 Boys Tier 3
BB2014BT3PreBY2014BT3
BR2014BT3PreBG2014BT3
WLR2014BT3PreWLG2014BT3

Under 9 Boys Tier 1
OTR2013BT1PreWLB2013BT1
OTW2013BT1PreWFC2013BT1
AFCW2013BT1PreBG2013BT1
DB2013BT1PreGF2013BT1
SFC2013BT1PreOTW2013BT1
LTFCR2013BT1PreOTR2013BT1
GUSC2013BT1PreDB2013BT1

Under 9 Boys Tier 2
T2013BT2PreBY2013BT2
GFSC2013BT2PreST2013BT2
SLFC2013BT2PreII2013BT2
WLS2013BT2PreAFCB2013BT2
L2013BT2PreSFC2013BT1

Under 9 Boys Tier 3
BY2013BT3PreWLR2013BT3
GB2013BT3PreBG2013BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 1
LTFCW2012BT1PreAFCP2012BT1
LTFCR2012BT1PreGFSC2012BT1
WA2012BT1PreLTFCG2012BT1
SFC2012BT1PreC2012BT1
DB2012BT1PreLTFCR2012BT1
BG2012BT1PreWLB2012BT1
WA2012BT2PreGFSC2012BT1
AFCP2012BT1PreWLB2012BT1

Under 10 Boys Tier 2
SFC2012BT2PreBY2012BT2
AFCG2012BT1PreSUD2012BT2
ST2012BT2PreWLS2012BT2
TSC2012BT2PreSU2012BT2

Under 10 Boys Tier 3
AELFCB2012BTPreSLFC2012BT3
BY2012BT3PreWL2012BT3
AFCB2012BT3PreAELFCW2012BT

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 2
DBT2012BT3PreDBO2012BT3
DBT2012BT3PreSUO2012BT3
SUT2012BT3PreTB2012BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 3
II2012BT3PreLI2012BT3
SCS2012BT3PreLI2012BT3
TGB2012BT3PreSCC2012BT3
II2012BT3PreSMS2012BT3

Under 11 Boys Tier 1
LTFCW2011BT1PreW2011BT1
LTFCR2011BT1PreSFC2011BT1
CA2011BT1PreBG2011BT1
SLFC2011BT1PreLTFCB2011BT1
L2011BT1PreCB2011BT1
AFCP2011BT1PreOSR2011BT1
GFSC2011BT1PreLTFCG2011BT1
WLB2011BT1PreDB2011BT1

Under 11 Boys Tier 2
LTFCB2011BT2PreWLN2011BT2
SFC2011BT2PreAFCB2011BT2
TFCR2011BT2PreWDRN
WLS2011BT2PreOSW2011BT2
BY2011BT2PreSTR2011BT2
DSC2011BT2PreSUC2011BT2
SU2011BT2PreIIR2011BT2
ST2011BT2PreG2011BT2
LI2011BT2PreAFCB2011BT2
IIR2011BT2PreTFCR2011BT2
G2011BT2PreLTFCB2011BT2

Under 11 Boys Tier 3
GA2011BT3PreTax2011bt3
BG2011BT3PreAELFC2011BT3
WL2011BT3PreGB2011BT3
DB2011BT3PreBY2011BT3

Under 12 Boys Tier 1
SFC2010BT1PreWFC2010BT1
LTFCW2010BT1PreST2010BT1
ST2010BT1PreBG2010BT1
AFCP2010BT1PreLTFCG2010BT1
SFC2010BT1PreC2010BT1
AFCB2010BT1PreGFSC2010BT1
GUSC2010BT1PreLSC2010BT1

Under 12 Boys Tier 2
LTFC2010BT2PreWLS2010BT2
ST2010BT2PreAFCW2010BT2
II2010BT1PreDB2010BT2
BY2010BT2PreGFSC2010BT2
LFC2010BT2PreSU2010BT2

Under 12 Boys Tier 3
SCS2010BT3PreSMSO2010BT3
TGB2010BT3PreSCC2010BT3

Under 12 Boys Tier 3 Group 2
GB2010BT3PreWL2010BT3
T2010BT3PreDKB2010BT3
BY2010BT3PreSU2010BT3
BY2010BT3PreGB2010BT3
DKB2010BT3PreBY2010BT3

Under 13 Boys Tier 1
SU2009BT2PreAFCP2009BT1
N2009BT1PreOR2009BT2
W2009BT1PreAFCW2009BT2
II2009BT2PreSLFC2009BT1

Under 13 Boys Tier 3
LI2009BT3PreG2009BT3
WL2009BT3PreSUS2009BT3

Under 14 Boys Tier 1
W2008BT1PreOAR2008BT1
OAR2008BT1PreGF2008BT2
T2008BT1PreSLFC2008BT1
AFCP2008BT1PreAFCW2008BT1
ST2008BT2PreSUS2008BT2
SFC2008BT1PreBG2008BT1
II2008BT2PreOAR2008BT1
GF2008BT2PreW2008BT1

Under 14 Boys Tier 3
TG2008BT3PreSU2008BT3
DB2008BT3PreSC2008BT3

Under 16 Boys Tier 1
C2007BT1PreLUD2006BT1
S2006BT1PreLSC2006BT1
SC2006BT1PreGF2006BT2

Under 16 Boys Tier 2
ST2006BT2PreLSC2007BT1
LUK2006BT2PreBY2006BT3
T2007BT2PreN2007BT2
L2007BT2PreWL2007BT3
W2006BT2PreST2006BT2
SMS2006BT3PreLSC2007BT1

Under 18 Boys Tier 1
LFC2005BT1PreDB2004BT1
OB2005BT1PreC2005BT1

Under 8 Girls Tier 1
ST2014GT2PreWL2014GT1
LTFCW2014GT1PreWL2014GT1
DB2014GT2PreAFCB2014GT1
AFCP2014GT1PreST2014GT2
WFC2014GT1PreBG2014GT1

Under 8 Girls Tier 3
BG2014GT3PreBB2014GT3
BY2014GT3PreBR2014GT3

Under 9 Girls Tier 1
BG2013GT1PreAFCP2013GT1
LTFCR2013GT1PreWLB2013GT1

Under 9 Girls Tier 2
STR2013GT2PreWLS2013GT2
DB2013GT2PreII2013GT2
LI2013GT2PreAFCW2013GT2

Under 9 Girls Tier 3
BG2013GT3PreGA2013GT3
BY2013GT3PreWL2013GT3
GB2013GT3PreLI2013GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 1
AFC2012GT1PreWL2012GT1
LFC2012GT1PreWFCT2012GT1
DSCBL2012GT1PreWFCT2012GT1

Under 10 Girls Tier 2
SS2012GT2PreST2012GT2
DB2012GT2PreOFR2012GT2
OFW2012GT2PreSU2012GT2
LFC2012GT2PreOFR2012GT2

Under 10 Girls Tier 3
AELFC2012GT3PreBY2012GT3
IIR2012GT3PreIIB2012GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 2
SMST2012GT3PreTGB2012GT3
LI2012GT3PreSMSO2012GT3
TGB2012GT3PreSCS2012GT3
SCS2012GT3PreSMST2012GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 3
DBT2012GT3PreDBT2012GT3
SUT2012GT3PreTB2012GT3
TB2012GT3PreSUO2012GT3
TA2012GT3PreDBT2012GT3

Under 11 Girls Tier 1
AFCP2011GT1PreLTFC2011GT1
LFC2011GT1PreDSC2011GT1
DSC2011GT1PreLFC2011GT1
AFCW2011GT1PreLTFC2011GT1

Under 11 Girls Tier 2
SFC2011GT2PreWFCO2011GT2
ST2011GT2PreAFCB2011GT2
SU2011GT2PreSTR2011GT2
LTFCG2011GT2PreLFC2011GT2
AFCB2011GT2PreSGS2011GT2

Under 11 Girls Tier 3
II2011GT3PreGA2011GT3
BY2011GT3PreGSC2011GT3
WL2011GT3PreDB2011GT3
GB2011GT3PreGC2011GT3

Under 12 Girls Tier 1
LTFCW2010GT1PreWLB2010GT1
ST2010GT1PreII2010GT1
II2010GT1PreWLB2010GT1

Under 12 Girls Tier 2
TFC2010GT2PreSU2010GT2
WLS2010GT2PreDB2010GT2
II2010GT2PreAFC2010GT1

Under 12 Girls Tier 3
SMSO2010GT3PreSCS2010GT3
T2010GT3PreLI2010GT3
TGB2010GT3PreSCS2010GT3
SCC2010GT3PreSMSO2010GT3

Under 13 Girls Tier 1
LUG2009GT11 - 1 OP2009GT1
C2009GT1PreLUG2009GT1
LUG2009GT1PreSEW2009GT2
ST2009GT1PreC2009GT1
SU2009GT2PreSS2009GT1

Under 14 Girls Tier 1
ST2008GT16 - 0 SS2008GT2
SC2008GT1PreGF2008GT1
SES2008GT1PreST2008GT1

Under 14 Girls Tier 2
SU2008GT2PreDB2008GT2
DB2008GT2PreDSC2008GT2
OFW2008GT2PreSU2008GT2

Under 14 Girls Tier 3
BY2008GT3PreLI2008GT3
T2008GT3PreG2008GT3
II2009GT2PreDB2008GT3

Under 15 Girls Tier 1
OI2007GT1PreSU2007GT1
T2007GT2PreW2007GT1
OFR2007GT1PreST2007GT1
DSCBL2007GT1PreST2007GT1
OI2007GT1PreI2007GT1
T2007GT2PreOFR2007GT1
L2007GT1PreC2007GT1

Under 16 Girls Tier 1
SS2006GT1PreW2006GT1
S2006GT1PreOB2006GT1
BG2006GT1PreLSC2006GT1

Under 16 Girls Tier 3
T2006GT3PreWL2006GT3
DB2007GT3PreLI2006GT2
WL2007GT3PreSC2006GT3

Under 17 Girls Tier 1
SS2005GT1PreST2005GT1
OF2005GT1PreST2005GT1

Girls District Cup
SS2008GT2PreGF2008GT1

Under 18 Girls Tier 3
SMS2004GT3PreII2004GT2
DSC2004GT2PreSTC2004GT3

 

© 2022, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?