Select the season below to view the statistics for that season:


    

Boys Under 10 (2011) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 2011BT110010000010
2German CFC 2011BT110010000010
3London TFC Black 2011BT110010000010
4Oakridge Storm Red 2011BT110010000010
5Woodstock Stallions 2011BT210010000010
6Alliance FC Black 2011BT190900009
7Byron Yellow 2011BT190900009
8Chatham Attack 2011BT180800008
9Delko Brydge 2011BT180800008
10Lambeth FC White B 2011BT180800008
11Whitecaps London Blue 2011BT180800008
12Whitecaps London Silver 2011BT180800008
13Lambeth FC White 2011BT160600006
14London TFC Red 2011BT150500005
15London TFC White 2011BT110100001
16London TFC Grey 2011BT100000000

None
None


Boys Under 10 (2011) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Tillsonburg FC 2011BT390900009
2Golden Feet 2011BT280800008
3Oakridge Storm White 2011BT280800008
4Sarnia FC Black 2011BT180800008
5Southend United 2011BT280800008
6St Thomas Black 2011BT280800008
7Strathroy United 2011BT280800008
8St Thomas Reds 2011BT270700007
9London TFC Black 2011BT240400004

None
None


Boys Under 10 (2011) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitecaps London 2011BT313013000013
2Strathroy United Sky Blue 2011BT311011000011
3Ilderton Ignite 2011BT310010000010
4Strathroy United Grey 2011BT310010000010
5Byron Green 2011BT390900009
6Byron Grey 2011BT390900009
7Byron Red 2011BT390900009
8Byron Yellow 2011BT390900009
9Delko Brydge 2011BT390900009
10London United Flames 2011BT390900009
11Lucan Irish 2011BT390900009
12Lucan Shamrocks 2011BT390900009
13Glencoe Team A 2011BT380800008

None
None


Boys Under 11 (2010) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Lambeth FC Black A 2010BT112012000012
2Alliance FC Purple 2010BT111011000011
3Chatham Attack 2010BT111011000011
4Woodstock Stallions A 2010BT110010000010
5Alliance FC Black 2010BT190900009
6Golden Feet 2010BT190900009
7Oakridge Fire Red 2010BT190900009
8St Thomas Black 2010BT190900009
9Byron Yellow 2010BT180800008
10German CFC 2010BT180800008
11Sarnia FC Black 2010BT180800008
12Woodstock Stallions B 2010BT180800008
13Lambeth FC Black B 2010BT170700007
14Whitecaps London Blue 2010BT170700007
15London TFC Red 2010BT100000000
16London TFC White 2010BT100000000

None
None


Boys Under 11 (2010) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Galladevs United 2010BT212012000012
2Oakridge Fire White 2010BT212012000012
3Sarnia FC Red 2010BT112012000012
4Delko Brydge 2010BT211011000011
5St Thomas Reds 2010BT211011000011
6Alliance FC Purple 2010BT210010000010
7Ilderton Ignite 2010BT210010000010
8LS Croatia 2010BT210010000010
9Strathroy United A 2010BT210010000010
10Strathroy United B 2010BT210010000010

None
None


Boys Under 11 (2010) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Dorchester 2010BT312012000012
2Delko Brydge 2010BT311011000011
3Byron Green 2010BT310010000010
4Byron Yellow 2010BT390900009
5Byron Grey 2010BT380800008
6Glencoe 2010BT380800008
7Whitecaps London 2010BT380800008

None
None


Boys Under 12 (2009) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliance FC Black 2009BT180800008
2Alliance FC White 2009BT180800008
3NorWest 2009BT180800008
4Byron Yellow 2009BT170700007
5Lambeth FC White 2009BT170700007
6LS Croatia 2009BT170700007
7Whitecaps London Blue 2009BT170700007
8Woodstock Stallions 2009BT170700007
9Alliance FC Purple 2009BT160600006
10German CFC 2009BT110100001
11London TFC Red 2009BT100000000

None
None


Boys Under 12 (2009) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ilderton Ignite 2009BT290900009
2St Thomas Reds 2009BT290900009
3Tillsonburg FC 2009BT390900009
4Glencoe 2009BT280800008
5Golden Feet 2009BT280800008
6Lambeth FC Black 2009BT280800008
7Oakridge Rangers 2009BT280800008
8Strathroy United 2009BT270700007
9London TFC White 2009BT260600006

None
None


Boys Under 12 (2009) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron Green 2009BT370700007
2Delko Brydge 2009BT370700007
3Lucan Irish 2009BT370700007
4Strathroy United Orange 2009BT370700007
5Whitecaps London 2009BT340400004

None
None


Boys Under 13 (2008) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodstock Stallions 2008BT187103262622
2Byron Yellow 2008BT1961235161919
3Oakridge Avengers Red 2008BT184041916312
4Alliance FC Purple 2008BT173131310310
5Alliance FC Black 2008BT182151025-157
6Galladevs United 2008BT172051530-156
7Ilderton Ignite 2008BT191261435-215

9 - Jaden Salmoni (Byron Yellow 2008BT1)
3 - Dominic CABRAL (Woodstock Stallions 2008BT1)


Boys Under 13 (2008) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1German CFC 2008BT210100076126430
2Tillsonburg FC 2008BT21090166145227
3Byron Green 2008BT21060458283018
4Sarnia FC 2008BT21050537261115
5Oakridge Avengers White 2008BT21050548381015
6Southend United 2008BT2104062449-2512
7Dorchester 2008BT2101091269-573
8Glencoe 2008BT3100010691-850

20 - Mateo RUIZ (German CFC 2008BT2)
3 - Marshall DELAERE (Tillsonburg FC 2008BT2)


Boys Under 14 (2007) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Chatham Attack 2007BT11072131161523
2Alliance FC Purple 2007BT11071240112922
3Golden Feet 2007BT1106042316718
4Alliance FC Black 2007BT1105232620617
5Southend United Shockers 2007BT1102171947-287
6Woodstock Stallions 2007BT1100010736-290

10 - Isaac TAYLOR (Alliance FC Purple 2007BT1)
2 - Jakob Alward (Chatham Attack 2007BT1)
2 - Luka PALAJSA (Golden Feet 2007BT1)


Boys Under 14/15 (07/06) T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1NorWest 2007BT2990068105827
2Dorchester 2006BT2980186176924
3St Thomas Reds 2006BT2960356263018
4London United Knights 2007BT2950455223315
5St Thomas Reds 2007BT2841346291713
6Lucan Irish 2007BT2941436251113
7Delko Brydge 2007BT292072179-586
8Whitecaps London 2006BT39018972-631
9Byron Green 2007BT3901815112-971

19 - Reese TYSSEN (Dorchester 2006BT2)
3 - Adam VanderHeide (NorWest 2007BT2)


Boys Under 15 (2006) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St Columban 2006BT1870122101221
2Byron Yellow 2006BT1961232131919
3Strathroy United 2006BT1961234191519
4London United Dragons 2006BT184041618-212
5LS Croatia 2006BT182151427-137
6Oakridge Impact 2006BT181251525-105
7Woodstock Stallions 2006BT180171132-211

17 - Mustafa SHADI (Byron Yellow 2006BT1)
3 - Evan MCHALE (Byron Yellow 2006BT1)


Boys Under 16/17 (05/04)

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Sarnia FC 2005B87101921722
2Delko Brydge 2004BT296032923618
3Strathroy United 2004B105142415916
4Oakridge Blast 2005BT1103253035-511
5LS Croatia 2004BT192341725-89
6Lambeth FC Black 2005BT110118928-194

21 - Mattias FARIA (Delko Brydge 2004BT2)
7 - Ben CROMBEEN (Sarnia FC 2005B)


Boys Under 8 (2013) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitecaps London Silver 2013BT110010000010
2Byron Green 2013BT280800008
3Delko Brydge 2013BT180800008
4Whitecaps London Blue 2013BT180800008
5Byron Yellow 2013BT170700007
6Golden Feet 2013BT170700007
7Oakridge Titans Red 2013BT170700007
8London TFC Grey 2013BT120200002
9London TFC White 2013BT110100001
10London TFC Red 2013BT100000000

None
None


Boys Under 8 (2013) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron Green 2013BT380800008
2Byron Red 2013BT380800008
3Byron Yellow 2013BT380800008
4Whitecaps London 2013BT380800008
5Byron Blue 2013BT370700007
6Byron Grey 2013BT370700007
7Byron Orange 2013BT370700007
8Byron White 2013BT370700007

None
None


Boys Under 9 (2012) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitecaps London Silver 2012BT111011000011
2Alliance FC Purple 2012BT110010000010
3Golden Feet 2012BT110010000010
4London TFC White 2012BT110010000010
5Alliance FC Grey 2012BT190900009
6Byron Yellow 2012BT190900009
7London TFC Grey 2012BT190900009
8London TFC Red 2012BT190900009
9Sarnia FC Black 2012BT190900009
10Sarnia FC Red 2012BT190900009
11Whitecaps London Blue 2012BT190900009
12Woodstock Stallions A 2012BT190900009
13Woodstock Stallions B 2012BT190900009

None
None


Boys Under 9 (2012) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron Green 2012BT210010000010
2Alliance FC Purple 2012BT290900009
3Glencoe 2012BT290900009
4Strathroy United 2012BT290900009
5Delko Brydge 2012BT280800008
6St Thomas Reds 2012BT280800008
7German CFC 2012BT270700007
8Southend United 2012BT170700007
9Ilderton Ignite 2012BT250500005

None
None


Boys Under 9 (2012) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitecaps London 2012BT311011000011
2Byron Grey 2012BT310010000010
3Byron Yellow 2012BT310010000010
4Byron Green 2012BT390900009
5Byron Red 2012BT380800008
6Delko Brydge 2012BT380800008
7Glencoe Team B 2012BT360600006
8Glencoe Team A 2012BT340400004

None
None


Girls Under 10 (2011) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Dorchester 2011GT190900009
2Alliance FC Purple 2011GT180800008
3Alliance FC Black 2011GT170700007
4Lambeth FC 2011GT170700007
5London TFC Grey 2011GT150500005

None
None


Girls Under 10 (2011) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliance FC Grey 2011GT290900009
2Ilderton Ignite 2011GT290900009
3St Thomas Black 2011GT290900009
4St Thomas Reds 2011GT290900009
5Strathroy United 2011GT290900009
6Woodstock Strikers 2011GT290900009
7Lambeth FC 2011GT280800008

None
None


Girls Under 10 (2011) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Delko Brydge 2011GT390900009
2Strathroy United Sky Blue 2011GT390900009
3Ilderton Ignite A 2011GT380800008
4Lucan Irish 2011GT380800008
5Strathroy United Grey 2011GT350500005
6Ilderton Ignite B 2011GT310100001

None
None


Girls Under 11 (2010) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliance FC Black 2010GT180800008
2Alliance FC Purple 2010GT180800008
3Alliance FC Grey 2010GT170700007
4Ilderton Ignite 2010GT170700007
5St Thomas Reds 2010GT170700007
6Whitecaps London Blue 2010GT170700007
7NorWest 2010GT160600006
8London TFC White 2010GT120200002
9London TFC Red 2010GT100000000

None
None


Girls Under 11 (2010) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Delko Brydge 2010GT280800008
2Ilderton Ignite 2010GT280800008
3Sarnia Spirit 2010GT280800008
4St Thomas Black 2010GT270700007
5Strathroy United 2010GT270700007

None
None


Girls Under 11 (2010) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Glencoe Team B 2010GT380800008
2Byron Green 2010GT370700007
3Byron Yellow 2010GT370700007
4Delko Brydge 2010GT370700007
5Byron Grey 2010GT360600006
6Glencoe Tema A 2010GT360600006
7Whitecaps London 2010GT310100001

None
None


Girls Under 12 (2009) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 2009GT160600006
2Oakridge Phoenix Red 2009GT150500005
3Southend United Pumas 2009GT150500005
4London TFC White 2009GT130300003
5London TFC Red 2009GT110100001

None
None


Girls Under 12 (2009) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1London United Gryphons 2009GT211011000011
2Oakridge Phoenix White 2009GT211011000011
3Delko Brydge 2009GT210010000010
4Dorchester 2009GT210010000010
5Ilderton Ignite 2009GT210010000010
6NorWest 2009GT210010000010
7Sarnia Spirit 2009GT210010000010
8Southend United Wolves 2009GT210010000010
9St Thomas Reds 2009GT210010000010
10Strathroy United 2009GT210010000010

None
None


Girls Under 12 (2009) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron Green 2009GT380800008
2Lucan Shamrocks 2009GT380800008
3Whitecaps London 2009GT380800008
4Byron Yellow 2009GT370700007
5Lucan Irish 2009GT370700007

None
None


Girls Under 13 (2008)

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St Thomas Reds 2008G99004984127
2Southend United Sharks 2008GT297112591622
3Dorchester 2008GT2851224131116
4Golden Feet 2008GT293332420412
5Oakridge Firebirds White 2008GT293241823-511
6Strathroy United 2008GT293062138-179
7Sarnia Spirit 2008GT272141117-67
8Tillsonburg FC 2008GT291171132-214
9Delko Brydge 2008GT29117831-234

22 - Ruby STEEN (St Thomas Reds 2008G)
4 - Mackenzie LAZENBY (St Thomas Reds 2008G)


Girls Under 13/14 (0807) T3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Whitecaps London 2007GT3862047103720
2Delko Brydge 2007GT3852153153817
3Lucan Irish 2007GT382241820-28
4Byron Green 2007GT37205529-246
5Glencoe 2008GT37106352-493

21 - Teniola EPEMOLU (Whitecaps London 2007GT3)
6 - Sage DOXTATOR-YOUNG (Whitecaps London 2007GT3)


Girls Under 14 (2007) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Oakridge Firebirds Red 2008GT11010004093130
2St Thomas Reds 2007GT11090155124327
3Oakridge Inferno 2007GT11060425151018
4Dorchester 2007GT1105053027315
5Lambeth FC Black 2007GT1104242921814
6Ilderton Ignite 2007GT1104152337-1413
7Woodstock Strikers 2007GT1104062033-1312
8Strathroy United 2007GT1103162634-810
9Byron Yellow 2007GT1102262126-58
10Tillsonburg FC 2007GT21000101065-550

16 - Jade LAWRENCE (St Thomas Reds 2007GT1)
3 - Katelyn OSTRANDER (St Thomas Reds 2007GT1)
3 - Lexa HAMMER-HEALY (Oakridge Inferno 2007GT1)


Girls Under 15 (2006) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Woodstock Strikers 2006GT11090140142627
2St Thomas Reds 2006GT11071238271122
3Strathroy United 2006GT2105142423116
4Oakridge Blaze 2006GT1105052720715
5St Columban 2006GT1101271337-245
6LS Croatia 2006GT1100281940-212

17 - Annelise BORM (LS Croatia 2006GT1)
3 - Kara HARINGA (Woodstock Strikers 2006GT1)


Girls Under 16 (2005)

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1German CFC 2005GT1109104994028
2St Columban 2005GT1106131811719
3Strathroy United 2005GT195131917216
4Oakridge FURY 2005GT1105052019115
5Alliance FC Purple 2005GT19423159614
6Sarnia Spirit 2005GT193242117411
7St Thomas Reds 2005GT29207722-156
8Byron Yellow 2005GT110019954-451

12 - Olivia BASLER (German CFC 2005GT1)
5 - Edrice STOFFER (German CFC 2005GT1)


Girls Under 16 (2005) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Ilderton Ignite 2005GT386112591619
2Lucan Irish 2005GT38611157819
3Whitecaps London Silver 2005GT383231714311
4Delko Brydge 2005GT382241318-58
5Whitecaps London 2005GT380081133-220

6 - Justine BELAN (Ilderton Ignite 2005GT3)
6 - AINSLIE FIDLER (Lucan Irish 2005GT3)
6 - KEIRA POCOCK (Lucan Irish 2005GT3)
3 - Jaelyn CLIFFORD (Ilderton Ignite 2005GT3)


Girls Under 17/18 (04/03) T1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron Yellow 2003GT199003553027
2LS Croatia 2004GT195042115615
3Strathroy United 2004GT1104151431-1713
4Strathroy United 2003GT110019726-191

13 - Hayley SALVADOR (Byron Yellow 2003GT1)
5 - Nikolette MICHITA (Byron Yellow 2003GT1)


Girls Under 17/18 (04/03) T2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Dorchester 2003GT31081141113025
2Ilderton Ignite 2004GT21072142113123
3Glencoe 2003GT3102081139-286
4Strathroy United Grey 2003GT3101181346-334

12 - Lindsey Stanton (Ilderton Ignite 2004GT2)
3 - Emma Ferber (Ilderton Ignite 2004GT2)
3 - Adreana ROSE-WAYNE (Dorchester 2003GT3)


Girls Under 8 (2013) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron Green 2013GT380800008
2Byron Grey 2013GT380800008
3Byron Red 2013GT380800008
4Byron Yellow 2013GT380800008

None
None


Girls Under 8/9 (13/12) Tier 1

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Alliance FC Purple 2012GT112012000012
2Alliance FC Black 2012GT111011000011
3Lambeth FC 2012GT111011000011
4Whitecaps London Blue 2012GT110010000010

None
None


Girls Under 8/9 (13/12) Tier 2

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St Thomas Reds 2013GT211011000011
2Delko Brydge 2012GT210010000010
3St Thomas Black 2012GT210010000010
4St Thomas Reds 2012GT210010000010
5Strathroy United 2012GT210010000010
6Whitecaps London Silver 2013GT110010000010
7Dorchester 2012GT290900009
8Lambeth FC 2012GT280800008

None
None


Girls Under 9 (2012) Tier 3

PosTeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Byron Red 2012GT380800008
2Byron Yellow 2012GT380800008
3Delko Brydge 2012GT380800008
4Whitecaps London 2012GT380800008
5Byron Green 2012GT370700007
6Byron Grey 2012GT370700007
7Glencoe Tema A 2012GT360600006

None
None


© 2022, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?