Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
2452 MonAug 15U13BT3Byron Lower19:00Byron Yellow 2009BT39 - 1 Whitecaps London 2009BT3
2296 MonAug 15U16GT1Byron Lower20:30Byron Green 2006GT18 - 1 Strathroy 2006GT1
2281 MonAug 15U12GT3Byron Upper 219:15Byron Yellow 2010GT3 Taxandria 2010GT3
2283 MonAug 15U16GT1Complex Upper18:30Woodstock 2006GT13 - 0 LS Croatia 2006GT1
2289 MonAug 15U12GT3Creekside Field - Strathroy 318:30Strathroy United 2010GT3 Lucan Irish 2010GT3
2294 MonAug 15U12GT1Deerhaven 3/4 East19:00Ilderton Ignite 2010GT1 London TFC Red 2010GT1
2295 MonAug 15U16BT1Exeter Comm. Park20:30St Columban 2006BT12 - 0 LS Croatia 2006BT1
202476 MonAug 15U18BT1Henk Van Dyk Stadium20:30Strathroy United 2004BT12 - 1 Oakridge Blast 2005BT1
2282 MonAug 15U14GT3Lucan Comm. Ctr.18:30Lucan Irish 2008GT30 - 5 St Marys Storm 2008GT3
2286 MonAug 15U9GT3Lucan Comm. Ctr. Mini A18:30Lucan Irish 2013GT3 Whitecaps London 2013GT3
2956 MonAug 15U14BT1Meadowcreek Lower19:00Byron Green 2008BT18 - 1 Ilderton Ignite 2008BT2
2288 MonAug 15U12BT1Mitches Park18:30Golden Feet SC 2010BT1 Byron Green 2010BT1
2946 MonAug 15U12GT2Mount Brydges Small18:30Delko Brydge 2010GT2 Tillsonburg FC Home Hardware Crompton 2010GT2
2947 MonAug 15U12GT2N. London 5A18:30Alliance FC 2010GT1 Strathroy United 2010GT2
202472 MonAug 15U13GT1Oak Park18:30Oakridge Phoenix 2009GT18 - 0 Southend United Wolves 2009GT2
2287 MonAug 15U16BT1Thames Campus18:30Chatham 2007BT10 - 1 Strathroy 2006BT1
2123 MonAug 15U12BT2Thames Centre ORC #418:30Dorchester SC 2010BT2 Oakridge Fire 2010BT2
2290 MonAug 15U16GT1Veterans Field 118:30Sarnia Spirit 2006GT12 - 5 Oakridge Blaze 2006GT1
2945 MonAug 15U12GT2Veterans Field 418:30Sarnia Spirit 2010GT2 Whitecaps London Silver 2010GT2
2285 MonAug 15U16BT1Windermere 118:30Golden Feet 2006BT20 - 4 London United Dragons 2006BT1
2298 TueAug 16U17GT1Athletic Park 118:30St Thomas 2005GT13 - 7 Southwest London FC 2005GT1
202469 TueAug 16U12BT2Byron Upper 119:15Byron Yellow 2010BT2 Lambeth FC 2010BT2
2299 TueAug 16U12BT1Complex Lower18:30Woodstock FC 2010BT1 Chatham 2010BT1
2421 TueAug 16U11GT3Glencoe Community Centre E18:00Glecnoe A 2011GT3 Glencoe C 2011GT3
2301 TueAug 16U14BT3Grand Bend Klondyke Park 418:30Grandtax 2008BT30 - 9 Delko Brydge 2008BT3
2953 TueAug 16U14BT1Greenway 318:30Southwest London FC 2008BT10 - 3 Alliance FC Purple 2008BT1
202487 TueAug 16U11BT1Kiwanis 1 – Chatham19:00Chatham A 2011BT1 Byron Green 2011BT1
2297 TueAug 16U10GG2Lucan Comm. Ctr. Mini A18:30Lucan Irish 2012GT3 St Columban Celtic 2012GT3
202477 TueAug 16U16GT3Meadowgate #218:30Whitecaps London 2007GT31 - 3 Lucan Irish 2006GT2
3179 TueAug 16U12BT3Meadowridge Field #1 - St Marys19:00St Marys Storm Two 2010BT3 St Marys Storm One 2010BT3
202488 TueAug 16U14BT1N. London 118:30Southend United Storm 2008BT23 - 5 Byron Green 2008BT1
2300 TueAug 16U17GT1Oak Park18:30Oakridge Fury 2005GT16 - 1 Strathroy United 2005GT1
202479 TueAug 16U11BT1TBD #1018:00Chatham A 2011BT1 Byron Green 2011BT1
1953 TueAug 16U18BT1Thames Campus18:30Chatham 2005BT1 Lambeth FC 2005BT1
3222 TueAug 16U18GT3Thames Centre ORC #220:15Dorchester SC 2004GT20 - 3 LS Croatia 2004GT3
2887 TueAug 16U14BT1West Lions20:30Oakridge Avengers White 2008BT2 Tillsonburg 2008BT1
2386 WedAug 17U9GT21Password - St Thomas 5v5 #1118:30St Thomas 2013GT2 Alliance FC White 2013GT2
2306 WedAug 17U16BT2Athletic Park 118:30St Thomas 2006BT2 London United Knights 2006BT2
2307 WedAug 17U16BT2Athletic Park 218:30St Thomas 2007BT2 Lucan 2007BT2
2317 WedAug 17U13BT3Byron Lower19:30Byron Yellow 2009BT3 Glencoe 2009BT3
2239 WedAug 17U10BG2Henk Van Dyk 218:30Strathroy United One 2012BT3 Taxandria A 2012BT3
2229 WedAug 17U10GG3Henk Van Dyk 418:30Strathroy United One 2012GT3 Taxandria A 2012GT3
2309 WedAug 17U13GT1Henk Van Dyk Stadium18:30Strathroy United 2009GT2 St Thomas 2009GT1
2313 WedAug 17U13BT3Meadowgate #118:30Whitecaps London 2009BT3 Lucan Irish 2009BT3
202480 WedAug 17U10BG3Meadowridge Field #1 - St Marys18:00St Marys Storm 2012BT3 St Columban Shamrocks 2012BT3
2312 WedAug 17U12BT1Mitches Park18:30Southwest London FC 2010BT1 London TFC Red 2010BT1
2314 WedAug 17U18BT1Mount Brydges18:30Delko Brydge 2004BT1 Oakridge Blast 2005BT1
1048 WedAug 17U14GT1N. London 118:30Southend United Sharks 2008GT1 St Columban 2008GT1
2948 WedAug 17U13BT1N. London 218:30Alliance FC White 2009BT2 Norwest 2009BT1
2949 WedAug 17U13BT1N. London 318:30Alliance FC Purple 2009BT1 Ilderton Ignite 2009BT2
2305 WedAug 17U13GT1N. London 418:30London United Gryphons 2009GT1 Sarnia Spirit 2009GT1
2310 WedAug 17U12BT1N. London 5A18:30Alliance FC Black 2010BT1 St Thomas 2010BT1
2311 WedAug 17U12BT1N. London 5B18:30Alliance FC Purple 2010BT1 LS Croatia 2010BT1
2304 WedAug 17U13GT1Oak Park18:30Oakridge Phoenix 2009GT1 Chatham 2009GT1
3224 WedAug 17U18GT3Portuguese Club - London18:30LS Croatia 2004GT3 St Marys Storm 2004GT3
2950 WedAug 17U13BT1Scotts No Frills Field - CP5 Woodstock18:30Woodstock 2009BT1 Southwest London FC 2009BT1
2951 WedAug 17U13BT1Taxandria Soccer Complex #319:00Taxandria 2009BT2 Oakridge Rangers 2009BT2
2302 WedAug 17U10BG2Taxandria Soccer Complex - 2A18:00Taxandria C 2012BT3 Delko Brydge One 2012BT3
2315 WedAug 17U11BT3Taxandria Soccer Complex - 2A19:00Taxandria 2011BT3 Lucan Irish 2011BT3
2303 WedAug 17U10BG2Taxandria Soccer Complex - 2B18:00Taxandria B 2012BT3 Delko Brydge Two 2012BT3
2316 WedAug 17U11BT2Taxandria Soccer Complex - 2B19:00Taxandira 2011BT2 Byron Yellow 2011BT2
2308 WedAug 17U18BT1Thames Campus18:30Chatham 2005BT1 Strathroy United 2004BT1
3223 WedAug 17U18GT3Thames Centre ORC #220:30Dorchester SC 2004GT2 Ilderton Ignite 2004GT2
2318 ThuAug 18U14GT3Glencoe Community Centre A18:30Glencoe 2008GT3 Ilderton Ignite 2009GT2
3180 ThuAug 18U12BT3Grand Bend Klondyke Park 118:30Grand Bend 2010BT3 St Columban Shamrocks 2010BT3
2324 ThuAug 18U15GT1Henk Van Dyk Stadium18:30Strathroy United 2007GT1 Dorchester SC Blue Lightning 2007GT1
2326 ThuAug 18U16GT3Lucan Comm. Ctr.18:30Lucan Irish 2006GT2 Whitecaps London 2006GT3
2320 ThuAug 18U14GT3Meadowgate #118:30Whitecaps London 2008GT3 Taxandria 2008GT3
2319 ThuAug 18U16GT3Mount Brydges18:30Delko Brydge 2007GT3 Taxandria 2006GT3
2321 ThuAug 18U14GT3Mt. Brydges 118:30Delko Brydge 2008GT3 Lucan Shamrocks 2008GT3
2330 ThuAug 18U14GT1N. London 120:30Golden Feet 2008GT1 Sarnia Spirit 2008GT2
2952 ThuAug 18U14BT1N. London 418:30Southend United Storm 2008BT2 Oakridge Avengers White 2008BT2
2322 ThuAug 18U12BT1N. London 5A18:30Whitecaps London Blue 2010BT1 London TFC Grey 2010BT1
2813 ThuAug 18U12GT2N. London 5B18:30Whitecaps London Silver 2010GT2 Tillsonburg FC Home Hardware Crompton 2010GT2
2954 ThuAug 18U14BT1Scotts No Frills Field - CP5 Woodstock18:30Woodstock 2008BT1 Tillsonburg 2008BT1
2327 ThuAug 18U12GT3St. Columban CS 9v919:00St Columban Shamrocks 2010GT3 St Marys Storm Two 2010GT3
2328 ThuAug 18U16GT3St. Marys Comm Ctr19:00St Marys Storm 2006GT3 Whitecaps London 2007GT3
2158 ThuAug 18U15GT1Thames Campus18:30Chatham 2007GT1 Woodstock 2007GT1
1942 ThuAug 18U17GT1West Lions20:30Oakridge Fury 2005GT1 Sarnia Spirit 2005GT1
2957 ThuAug 18U14BT1Windermere 218:30Alliance FC White 2008BT1 Sarnia FC 2008BT1
2329 ThuAug 18U16BT2Windermere 220:30Norwest 2007BT2 St Thomas 2006BT2
29 FriAug 19U11BT2Hazelden Park A18:30Oakridge Storm White 2011BT2 Ilderton Ignite Red 2011BT2
2334 FriAug 19U15GT1Lambeth CC20:30Lambeth 2007GT1 Ilderton 2007GT1
2331 FriAug 19U16BT2Meadowgate #218:30Whitecaps London 2007BT3 Byron Yellow 2006BT3
2405 FriAug 19U9GT2Mount Brydges Mini18:00Delko Brydge 2013GT2 St Thomas Red 2013GT2
2332 FriAug 19U16BT2N. London 418:30LS Croatia 2007BT1 Taxandria 2007BT2
2333 FriAug 19U15GT1Oak Park18:30Oakridge Firebirds Red 2007GT1 Oakridge Inferno 2007GT1
202486 FriAug 19U16BT1Polish Canadian Rec Centre 118:30LS Croatia 2006BT1 London United Dragons 2006BT1
2337 FriAug 19U14BT3St. Marys Comm Ctr19:00St Marys Storm 2008BT3 St Columban 2008BT3
2343 SatAug 20U8GT11Password - St Thomas 5v5 #1010:00St Thomas 2014GT2 Alliance FC Black 2014GT1
2649 SatAug 20U8BT21Password - St Thomas 5v5 #1111:00St Thomas 2014BT2 Whitecaps London Silver 2014BT2
2349 SatAug 20U8GT3Byron Lower 116:30Byron Blue 2014GT3 Byron Red 2014GT3
2353 SatAug 20U8GT1Byron Lower 117:30Byron Green 2014GT1 Whitecaps London 2014GT1
3185 SatAug 20U8BT1Byron Lower 118:30Byron Green 2014BT1 Woodstock FC 2014BT1
2347 SatAug 20U8GT3Byron Lower 216:30Byron Green 2014GT3 Byron Yellow 2014GT3
2352 SatAug 20U8BT3Byron Lower 217:30Byron Blue 2014BT3 AEL FC 2014BT3
2962 SatAug 20U9BT1Greek Club Mini A10:00Alliance FC White 2013BT1 Woodstock FC 2013BT1
2351 SatAug 20U8GT1Greek Club Mini A17:00Alliance FC Purple 2014GT1 Delko Brydge 2014GT2
2650 SatAug 20U8BT2Hastings Park A17:00Alliance FC Black 2014BT2 Byron Yellow 2014BT2
2348 SatAug 20U8BT3Hastings Park C16:30Whitecaps London Grey 2014BT3 Byron Red 2014BT3
3184 SatAug 20U8BT1Hastings Park C18:30Whitecaps London Blue 2014BT1 Delko Brydge 2014BT1
2344 SatAug 20U8GT1Les McKerral Park B11:00Woodstock FC 2014GT1 London TFC White 2014GT1
2959 SatAug 20U9BT1Tricar 1A10:00London TFC Grey 2013BT1 Ilderton Ignite 2013BT1
3182 SatAug 20U8BT1Tricar 1B09:00London TFC White 2014BT1 Alliance FC White 2014BT1
2958 SatAug 20U9BT1Tricar 1B10:00London TFC White 2013BT1 Whitecaps London Blue 2013BT1
3181 SatAug 20U8BT1Tricar 2A09:00London TFC Red 2014BT1 Alliance FC Purple 2014BT1
3183 SatAug 20U8BT1Tricar 2B09:00London TFC Grey 2014BT1 London TFC Black 2014BT1
3209 SatAug 20U11GT2Veterans Field B15:00Sarnia Spirit 2011GT2 St Thomas 2011GT2
3189 SunAug 21U11GT21Password - St Thomas 11v11 A17:00St Thomas 2011GT2 Woodstock FC 2011GT2
3190 SunAug 21U11GT21Password - St Thomas 7v7 #218:30St Thomas Red 2011GT2 Lambeth FC 2011GT2
2387 SunAug 21U11BT21Password - St Thomas 7v7 #617:00St Thomas 2011BT2 Dorchester SC 2011BT2
2325 SunAug 21U14GT1Athletic Park 218:30St Thomas 2008GT1 St Columban 2008GT1
2382 SunAug 21U9BT2Byron Lower 116:30Byron Yellow 2013BT2 Oakridge Titans Black 2013BT2
2409 SunAug 21U9GT1Byron Lower 118:30Byron Green 2013GT1 Whitecaps London Blue 2013GT1
2397 SunAug 21U9GT3Byron Lower 217:30Byron Green 2013GT3 Byron Yellow 2013GT3
2399 SunAug 21U10BT1Byron West 117:30Byron Green 2012BT1 Alliance FC Purple 2012BT1
2419 SunAug 21U11BT1Byron West 118:30Byron Green 2011BT1 Chatham B 2011BT1
2383 SunAug 21U11GT3Byron West 216:30Byron Yellow 2011GT3 Whitecaps London 2011GT3
2398 SunAug 21U11BT3Byron West 217:30Byron Green 2011BT3 Glencoe A 2011BT3
2412 SunAug 21U10BT1Cowan Park - Picard Peanuts Field - Woodstock18:30Woodstock A 2012BT2 Woodstock A 2012BT1
2357 SunAug 21U11GT3Deerhaven Upper West10:00Ilderton Ignite 2011GT3 Glencoe B 2011GT3
2365 SunAug 21U11BT2Deerhaven Upper West13:00Ilderton Ignite Red 2011BT2 Whitecaps London Navy 2011BT2
2384 SunAug 21U10GT3Deerhaven Upper West16:30Ilderton Ignite Black 2012GT3 Byron Yellow 2012GT3
2391 SunAug 21U10BG2Delaware 117:00Delko Brydge Two 2012BT3 Strathroy United Three 2012BT3
2407 SunAug 21U10BG2Delaware 118:00Delko Brydge Three 2012BT3 Strathroy United Two 2012BT3
2434 SunAug 21U10GG3Delaware 119:00Delko Brydge One 2012GT3 Delko Brydge Three 2012GT3
2964 SunAug 21U9BT1GallaDevs United SC18:30Galladavs United SC 2013BT1 Sarnia FC 2013BT1
3186 SunAug 21U11GT2Germain Park 3A10:00Sarnia FC 2011GT2 Ilderton Ignite 2011GT2
2361 SunAug 21U11BT2Germain Park 3A11:15Sarnia FC 2011BT2 Lucan Irish 2011BT2
2402 SunAug 21U9BT3Glencoe Community Centre D17:30Glencoe A 2013BT3 Glencoe B 2013BT3
2423 SunAug 21U9GT3Glencoe Community Centre D18:30Glencoe B 2013GT3 Glencoe A 2013GT3
2400 SunAug 21U11GT3Glencoe Community Centre E17:30Glencoe 2011GT3 Delko Brydge 2011GT3
2401 SunAug 21U11BT3Glencoe Community Centre F17:30Glencoe B 2011BT3 Taxandria 2011BT3
2378 SunAug 21U9BT2Greek Club Mini A16:00Alliance FC Black 2013BT2 Sarnia FC 2013BT1
2960 SunAug 21U9BT1Hastings Park A14:00Oakridge Titans Red 2013BT1 Alliance FC Purple 2013BT1
2374 SunAug 21U9BT3Hastings Park A15:00Whitecaps London Grey 2013BT3 Byron Yellow 2013BT3
2414 SunAug 21U9GT2Hastings Park B10:00Whitecaps London Silver 2013GT2 Lucan Irish 2013GT2
2371 SunAug 21U9BT2Hastings Park B15:00Whitecaps London Silver 2013BT2 Ilderton Ignite 2013BT2
2963 SunAug 21U9BT1Hastings Park B18:30Oakridge Titans White 2013BT1 Byron Green 2013BT1
2370 SunAug 21U8BT3Hastings Park C14:30Whitecaps London Royal 2014BT3 Byron Green 2014BT3
2381 SunAug 21U10GT2Hazelden Park A16:30Oakridge Flames Red 2012GT2 Lambeth FC 2012GT2
2426 SunAug 21U11BT2Henk Van Dyk 218:30Strathroy United 2011BT2 Byron Yellow 2011BT2
2432 SunAug 21U11BT1Jesse Davidson East A16:30Southwest London FC 2011BT1 Alliance FC Purple 2011BT1
2420 SunAug 21U11BT3Jesse Davidson East B18:30Whitecaps London 2011BT3 Lucan Irish 2011BT3
2372 SunAug 21U11BT1Kiwanis 2 – Chatham15:00Chatham A 2011BT1 London TFC Red 2011BT1
2385 SunAug 21U11BT1Lambeth CC #316:30Lambeth 2011BT1 Whitecaps London Blue 2011BT1
2435 SunAug 21U10GG2Meadowridge Field #1 - St Marys19:00St Marys Storm One 2012GT3 Grand Bend 2012GT3
2961 SunAug 21U9BT1Mount Brydges Mini17:00Delko Brydge 2013BT1 London TFC Red 2013BT1
2390 SunAug 21U10BG2Mount Brydges Small17:00Delko Brydge One 2012BT3 Taxandria B 2012BT3
2406 SunAug 21U10BT1Mount Brydges Small18:00Delko Brydge 2012BT1 London TFC White 2012BT1
2433 SunAug 21U11BT1Mount Brydges Small19:00Delko Brydge 2011BT1 Sarnia FC 2011BT1
2416 SunAug 21U10BT1N. London 3A18:30Golden Feet SC 2012BT1 London TFC Grey 2012BT1
2379 SunAug 21U10GT1N. London 3B16:00Whitecaps London 2012GT1 Dorchester SC Blue Lightning 2012GT1
2418 SunAug 21U10BT1N. London 3B18:30Whitecaps London Blue 2012BT1 Sarnia FC 2012BT1
2395 SunAug 21U11BT2N. London 4A17:00Alliance FC Black 2011BT2 St Thomas Red 2011BT2
2431 SunAug 21U11BT2N. London 4B18:30Whitecaps London Silver 2011BT2 London TFC Black 2011BT2
2360 SunAug 21U10BT3Oakridge Mini East11:00AEL FC White 2012BT3 Byron Yellow 2012BT3
2364 SunAug 21U10GT3Oakridge Mini East12:00AEL FC 2012GT3 Ilderton Ignite Red 2012GT3
2363 SunAug 21U11BT3Oakridge Mini West12:00AEL FC 2011BT3 Byron Yellow 2011BT3
2375 SunAug 21U9BT3T.B.A15:00Whitecaps London Royal 2013BT3 Byron Green 2013BT3
2377 SunAug 21U9BT2TBD #115:00Southwest London FC 2013BT2 St Thomas 2013BT2
2410 SunAug 21U10BT3Thames Centre ORC #518:30Dorchester SC 2012BT3 AEL FC Burgandy 2012BT3
2376 SunAug 21U9BT2Tillsonburg Park Mini 115:00Tillsonburg 2013BT2 Golden Feet SC 2013BT2
2355 SunAug 21U10BT1Tricar 1A09:00London TFC Red 2012BT1 Chatham 2012BT1
2362 SunAug 21U12GT1Tricar 1A12:00London TFC Red 2010GT1 Whitecaps London Blue 2010GT1
2403 SunAug 21U12BT1Tricar 1A18:00London TFC Grey 2010BT1 LS Croatia 2010BT1
2356 SunAug 21U11BT1Tricar 1B09:00London TFC White 2011BT1 Golden Feet SC 2011BT1
2359 SunAug 21U11BT1Tricar 1B10:00London TFC Grey 2011BT1 London TFC Black 2011BT1
3188 SunAug 21U11GT2Tricar 1B12:00London TFC Grey 2011GT2 Strathroy United 2011GT2
2404 SunAug 21U12BT1Tricar 1B18:00London TFC Red 2010BT1 Galladavs United SC 2010BT1
3159 SunAug 21U11GT2Veterans Field B12:00Ilderton Ignite 2011GT2 Sarnia Spirit 2011GT2
2366 SunAug 21U10GT2Veterans Field B13:00Sarnia Spirit 2012GT2 Oakridge Flames White 2012GT2

© 2022, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?