Export to Excel

#DayDateDivFieldKOHome Team Away Team
8032 MonJul 15BU13T2Athletic Park 218:30St Thomas Reds 06BT2 Ingersoll Flyers 06BT2
731 MonJul 15BU18T1Byron Lower19:30Byron SC Yellow 02BT2 Oakridge Rhinos 02BT2
1221 MonJul 15GU12T1Byron Lower 118:00Byron SC Yellow 07GT1A Whitecaps London 07GT1
1103 MonJul 15GU11T1Byron Lower 218:00Byron SC Yellow 08GT1A Sarnia FC 08GT1A
1477 MonJul 15GU16T1Curinga Club18:30LAC Curinga FC 03GT2 Wallaceburg Sting 03GT2
4383 MonJul 1513G1DCDeerhaven Lower18:30Ilderton 06GT2 St Thomas Reds 06GT1
1345 MonJul 15GU14T1Henk Van Dyk Stadium18:00Byron SC Yellow 05GT1 Strathroy United FC Dash 05GT1
701 MonJul 15BU16T1Lambeth CC20:30Lambeth FC 03BT2 Oakridge Thunder 03BT1
1536 MonJul 15GU18T1Meadowcreek Lower18:30Ilderton 01GT2 Sarnia Spirit 01GT1
1124 MonJul 15GU11T1Mitches Park18:30Southwest Smash 08GT1A Dorchester 08GT1B
1235 MonJul 15GU12T1Mount Brydges Small18:30Delko Brydge 07GT1B Dorchester Blue Lightning 07GT2
1208 MonJul 15GU12T1N. London 5A18:30Alliance FC Mustangs 07GT1 NorWest 07GT2
1262 MonJul 15GU12T1N. London 5B18:30Oakridge Infero 07GT1A Chatham Strikers 07GT1
8048 MonJul 15BU13T2Norm Perry Park Turf18:30Sarnia FC 06BT2 Dorchester 06BT2
1189 TueJul 16GU11T2Athletic Park 318:00St Thomas Reds 08GT2 Delko Brydge 08GT2
359 TueJul 16BU12T1Athletic Park 319:30St Thomas Reds 07BT1 Golden Feet 07BT1B
8026 TueJul 16BU13T2East Street Field18:30Sarnia FC 06BT2 Ingersoll Flyers 06BT2
345 TueJul 16BU12T1Germain Park 4B18:30Sarnia FC 07BT1A Alliance FC Purple 07BT1A
1506 TueJul 16GU16T1Henk Van Dyk Stadium18:30Strathroy United FC 03GT2 Dorchester 03GT2
1550 TueJul 16GU18T1Lambton College18:30Sarnia FC 01GT1 Sarnia Spirit 01GT1
323 TueJul 16BU12T1Mitches Park18:30Lambeth FC 07BT1 LS Croatia 07BT1
401 TueJul 16BU12T2Mount Brydges Small18:30Delko Brydge 07BT2 Oakridge Dragons 07BT2
1530 TueJul 16GU18T1N. London 418:30Byron SC Yellow 01GT2 St Thomas Reds 02GT1
289 TueJul 16BU12T1N. London 5B18:30Alliance FC Black 07BT1B Southend United Shockers 07BT1B
8005 TueJul 16BU13T2Riverbend 218:00Byron SC Green 06BT2 Lambeth FC 06BT2
309 TueJul 16BU12T1St. Clair College (Thames Campus) - Field 219:00Chatham Attack 07BT1 Strathroy United FC 07BT1
1380 TueJul 16GU14T1Veterans Field 218:30Sarnia Spirit 05GT1 St Columban SC 05GT1
374 TueJul 16BU12T1Western U - London 1A18:30Whitecaps London Blue 07BT1 Byron SC Yellow 07BT1
1388 TueJul 16GU14T1Westmount Lions19:00Southwest Titans 05GT1 Chatham Strikers 05GT1
1324 WedJul 17GU13T1Athletic Park 218:30St Thomas Reds 06GT1 Ilderton 06GT2
274 WedJul 17BU11T2Athletic Park 318:30St Thomas Reds 08BT2 Dorchester 08BT2
247 WedJul 17BU11T2Byron Lower 118:00Byron SC Black 08BT2 Oakridge Avengers White 08BT2
189 WedJul 17BU11T1Byron Lower 119:30Byron SC Yellow 08BT1A Byron SC Green 08BT1B
456 WedJul 17BU13T1Byron Upper18:00Byron SC Yellow 06BT1 Strathroy United FC 06BT1
740 WedJul 17BU18T1Byron Upper20:30Byron SC Yellow 01BT2 Byron SC Yellow 02BT2
1604 WedJul 17GU8T1Byron West 119:00Byron SC Green 11GT1 St Thomas Reds Team 2 11GT2
1336 WedJul 17GU13T1Complex Upper18:30Woodstock Strikers 06GT1 Sarnia Spirit 06GT1
229 WedJul 17BU11T1Creekside Field - Strathroy 218:30Strathroy United FC 08BT1 Chatham Attack 08BT1
206 WedJul 17BU11T1Deerhaven 3/4 East18:30Ilderton 08BT1 Sarnia FC 08BT1
261 WedJul 17BU11T2German Canadian FC Youth Field18:30German CFC 08BT2 Alliance FC Purple 08BT2
863 WedJul 17BU9T1Greek Club Youth A18:30Alliance FC Purple 10BT1A Oakridge Fire Red 10BT1A
1641 WedJul 17GU9T1Greek Club Youth B18:30Alliance FC 10GT1 Oakridge Spitfires 10GT1A
126 WedJul 17BU10T1Kiwanis 1 – Chatham18:30Chatham Attack 09BT1 Byron SC Yellow 09BT1
1544 WedJul 17GU18T1Lambeth CC20:30Lambeth FC 02GT1 Ilderton 01GT2
1450 WedJul 17GU15T1Lambton College18:30Sarnia FC 04GT2 LAC Spartans 04GT2
485 WedJul 17BU13T1LUSC 218:30London United Sixers 06BT1 Alliance FC Purple 06BT1
471 WedJul 17BU13T1Meadowcreek Lower18:30Ilderton 06BT1 St Columban SC 06BT1
201 WedJul 17BU11T1Mitches Park18:30Golden Feet 08BT1B Southwest Sharks 08BT1B
441 WedJul 17BU13T1N. London 118:30Alliance FC White 06BT1 LS Croatia 06BT1
2193 WedJul 17BU9T2N. London 4A18:00LS Croatia 10BT2 Alliance FC Silver 10BT2
179 WedJul 17BU11T1N. London 5B18:30Alliance FC White 08BT1 Alliance FC Silver 08BT1
8001 WedJul 17BU13T2Riverbend 218:00Byron SC Green 06BT2 Woodstock Stallions 06BT2
463 WedJul 17BU13T1St. Clair College (Thames Campus) - Field 119:00Chatham Attack 06BT1 Lambeth FC 06BT1
1374 WedJul 17GU14T1West Lions18:30Oakridge Fury O5GT1 Chatham Strikers 05GT1
1403 ThuJul 18GU14T1Athletic Park 118:30St Thomas Reds 05GT1 Strathroy United FC Dash 05GT1
1457 ThuJul 18GU16T1Byron Upper21:00Byron SC Black 03GT2 Byron SC Green 03GT1
409 ThuJul 18BU12T2Cami Field E18:30Ingersoll Flyers 07BT2 Byron SC Green 07BT2
618 ThuJul 18BU14T1Cowan Park 1- Toyota Field - Woodstock18:30Woodstock Stallions 05BT1 Byron SC Yellow 05BT1
1195 ThuJul 18GU11T2Creekside Field - Strathroy 218:30Strathroy United FC 08GT2 Golden Feet 08GT2
1418 ThuJul 18GU15T1Fanshawe College18:30Alliance FC 04GT1 Oakridge Force 04GT1
2198 ThuJul 18BU9T2German Canadian FC Youth Field18:30German CFC 10BT2 LS Croatia 10BT2
2296 ThuJul 18GU15T1Meadowcreek Upper18:30Ilderton Ignite 04GT2 LS Croatia 04GT1
1148 ThuJul 18GU11T1Memorial Field - Woodstock18:30Woodstock Strikers 08GT1B Byron SC Yellow 08GT1A
1128 ThuJul 18GU11T1Mitches Park18:30Southwest Smash 08GT1A Chatham Strikers 08GT1
583 ThuJul 18BU14T1N. London 418:30NorWest 05BT1 St Thomas Reds 05BT1
1168 ThuJul 18GU11T2N. London 5A18:30Oakridge Firebirds White 08GT2 Tillsonburg FC Titans 08GT2
1143 ThuJul 18GU11T1N. London 5B18:30Whitecaps London 08GT1 St Thomas Reds 08GT1
1228 ThuJul 18GU12T1St. Clair College (Thames Campus) - Field 218:30Chatham Strikers 07GT1 Byron SC Yellow 07GT1A
504 ThuJul 18BU13T1St. Columban CS19:00St Columban SC 06BT1 Southwest United 06BT1
1113 ThuJul 18GU11T1Thames Centre ORC #419:00Dorchester 08GT1B Oakridge Firebirds Red 08GT1A
8035 FriJul 19BU13T2Athletic Park 218:30St Thomas Reds 06BT2 Byron SC Green 06BT2
1337 FriJul 19GU13T1Complex Upper18:30Woodstock Strikers 06GT1 Byron SC Yellow 06GT1
1064 FriJul 19GU10T2Hazelden Park A18:30Oakridge Phoenix White 09GT2 Byron SC Green 09GT2
1549 FriJul 19GU18T1Lambton College18:30Sarnia FC 01GT1 St Thomas Reds 02GT1
673 FriJul 19BU15T1N. London 218:30NorWest 04BT1 Lambeth FC 04BT1
2383 FriJul 19BU11T2N. London 5A18:30LAC Spartans 08BT2 Tillsonburg FC Titans 08BT2
716 FriJul 19BU16T1Norm Perry Park Turf20:00Sarnia FC 03BT1 Tillsonburg FC Titans 03BT1
1513 FriJul 19GU16T1Perry Park18:30Wallaceburg Sting 03GT2 LAC Curinga FC 03GT2
687 FriJul 19BU15T1Tillsonburg Park 118:30Tillsonburg FC Titans 04BT1 Strathroy United FC 04BT1
624 FriJul 19BU15T1Western Alumni Field19:30Alliance FC 04BT1 Ilderton 04BT1
873 SatJul 20BU9T1Byron West 115:30Byron SC Yellow 10BT1 Woodstock Stallions 10BT1
1623 SatJul 20GU8T1Byron West 117:00Byron SC Green 11GT1 Woodstock Strikers 11GT1
1608 SatJul 20GU8T1Byron West 118:00Byron SC Black 11GT2 St Thomas Reds 11GT2
819 SatJul 20BU8T2Byron West 217:00Byron SC Green 11BT2 Woodstock Stallions 11BT2
816 SatJul 20BU8T2Byron West 218:00Byron SC Black 11BT2 St Thomas Reds 11BT2
2027 SatJul 20BU9T1Greek Club - Sarnia Road13:00Alliance FC Black 10BT1A Alliance FC White 10BT1B
1612 SatJul 20GU8T1Greek Club Mini A10:00Alliance FC White 11GT2 St Thomas Reds Team 2 11GT2
770 SatJul 20BU8T1Greek Club Mini B11:00Alliance FC Black 11BT1A Alliance FC White 11BT1A
776 SatJul 20BU8T1Greek Club Mini B12:00Alliance FC Purple 11BT1A Byron SC Yellow 11BT1
810 SatJul 20BU8T1Hastings Park A18:30Whitecaps London 11BT1 NorWest 11BT1
802 SatJul 20BU8T1Lambeth CC #318:30Lambeth FC 11BT1 Dorchester 11BT1
4369 SatJul 20BU8T1Lambeth CC #319:30Lambeth FC 11BT1 Dorchester 11BT1
788 SatJul 20BU8T1Mount Brydges Small17:00Delko Brydge 11BT1B Golden Feet 11BT1B
1632 SatJul 20GU8T1Mount Brydges Small18:00Delko Brydge 11GT2 Byron SC Yellow 11GT1
163 SatJul 20BU10T2N. London 610:00LS Croatia 09BT2 Woodstock Stallions 09BT2
842 SatJul 20BU8T2N. London 618:00NorWest 11BT2 Ingersoll Flyers 11BT2
597 SatJul 20BU14T1Norm Perry Park Turf14:00Sarnia FC 05BT1 Oakridge Blast 05BT1
8041 SatJul 20BU13T2Scotts No Frills Field - CP5 Woodstock10:00Woodstock Stallions 06BT2 Byron SC Green 06BT2
8071 SunJul 21U16GDCByron Upper20:30Byron SC Green 03GT1 Strathroy United FC 03GT2
1647 SunJul 21GU9T1Byron West 117:00Byron SC Yellow 10GT1 Delko Brydge 10GT1B
872 SunJul 21BU9T1Byron West 217:00Byron SC Yellow 10BT1 Lambeth FC 10BT1
1677 SunJul 21GU9T1Cowan A (St Thomas)17:00St Thomas Reds 10GT1 Oakridge Spitfires 10GT1A
1714 SunJul 21GU9T2Cowan A (St Thomas)18:00St Thomas Reds 10GT2 NorWest 10GT2
1076 SunJul 21GU10T2Cowan B (St Thomas)16:00St Thomas Reds 09GT2 Dorchester 09GT2
2257 SunJul 21BU9T2Cowan B (St Thomas)17:00St Thomas Reds 3 10BT2 St Thomas Reds 2 10BT2
2256 SunJul 21BU9T2Cowan B (St Thomas)18:00St Thomas Reds 1 10BT2 Oakridge Fire White 10BT2
901 SunJul 21BU9T1Cowan Park - Picard Peanuts Field - Woodstock10:00Woodstock Stallions 10BT1 Sarnia FC 10BT1A
138 SunJul 21BU10T2Deerhaven Lower18:30Ilderton 09BT2 Glencoe 09BT2
2191 SunJul 21BU9T2Delaware 218:30Delko Brydge 10BT2 Woodstock Stallions 10BT2
2184 SunJul 21BU9T2Germain Park 3A13:00Sarnia FC 10BT2 London United Flames 10BT2
2195 SunJul 21BU10T1German Canadian FC Youth Field19:00German CFC 09BT1 NorWest 09BT1A
2303 SunJul 21BU9T2Glencoe Community Centre C18:30Glencoe 10BT2 Ilderton 10BT2
865 SunJul 21BU9T1Greek Club Youth A12:00Alliance FC Purple 10BT1A Chatham Attack 10BT1
83 SunJul 21BU10T1Greek Club Youth A13:00Alliance FC Black 09BT1A Woodstock Stallions 09BT1
65 SunJul 21BU10T1Greek Club Youth A14:00Alliance FC Purple 09BT1A Lambeth FC 09BT1
869 SunJul 21BU9T1Greek Club Youth B11:00Alliance FC White 10BT1B Strathroy United FC 10BT1
2196 SunJul 21BU9T2Greek Club Youth B12:00Alliance FC Silver 10BT2 Byron SC Green 10BT2
123 SunJul 21BU10T2Greek Club Youth B14:00Alliance FC Silver 09BT2 Woodstock Stallions 09BT2
1018 SunJul 21GU10T1Hazelden Park A16:00Oakridge Phoenix Red 09GT1A Chatham Strikers 09GT1
887 SunJul 21BU9T1Hazelden Park A17:30Oakridge Fire Red 10BT1A Alliance FC Black 10BT1A
31 SunJul 21BU10T1Hazelden Park A19:00Oakridge Rangers 09BT1B Byron SC Yellow 09BT1
1083 SunJul 21GU10T2Henk Van Dyk 218:30Strathroy United FC 09GT2 Byron SC Green 09GT2
116 SunJul 21BU10T2Henk Van Dyk 318:30Strathroy United FC 09BT2 Byron SC Green 09BT2
1617 SunJul 21GU8T1Henk Van Dyk Timbits Field 718:30Strathroy United FC 11GT2 Alliance FC Purple 11GT1
78 SunJul 21BU10T1Mount Brydges Small18:30Delko Brydge 09BT1B Chatham Attack 09BT1
1003 SunJul 21GU10T1N. London 3A17:00Byron SC Yellow 09GT1 Alliance FC 09GT1
25 SunJul 21BU10T1N. London 3B18:30Whitecaps London 09BT1 Alliance FC White 09BT1B
1090 SunJul 21GU10T2N. London 4A18:30Whitecaps London 09GT2 Oakridge Phoenix White 09GT2
144 SunJul 21BU10T2N. London 615:00Golden Feet 09BT2 Tillsonburg FC Titans 09BT2
1373 SunJul 21GU14T1Oak Park16:00Oakridge Fury O5GT1 Byron SC Yellow 05GT1
4418 SunJul 2113BDCSt. Columban CS18:30St Columban SC 06BT1 To Be Determined
1684 SunJul 21GU9T2Thames Centre ORC #516:30Dorchester 10GT2 Ilderton 10GT2
2199 SunJul 21BU9T2Tillsonburg Park Mini 118:00Tillsonburg FC Titans 10BT2 Strathroy United FC 10BT2
1024 SunJul 21GU10T1Veterans Field A13:00Sarnia Spirit 09GT1A Southend United Pumas 09GT1
1706 SunJul 21GU9T2Veterans Field A14:00Sarnia Spirit 10GT2 Strathroy United FC 10GT2
1028 SunJul 21GU10T1Veterans Field B11:00Sarnia Spirt Blue 09GT1 Southend United Pumas 09GT1

© 2019, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?