Game # 965Under 11 Boys Tier 2

Sunday, Jun 19, 2022
N. London 4B @ 18:30

Frank Calic CALIC


Home

Whitecaps London Silver 2011BT2

 

-v-

Away

Sarnia FC 2011BT2



Suspended:
None.
Suspended:
None.



  View field map


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Under 8 Boys Tier 1
AFCP2014BT1PreAFCW2014BT1

Under 9 Boys Tier 1
WLB2013BT1PreGUSC2013BT1
OTR2013BT1PreBG2013BT1
DB2013BT1PreSFC2013BT1

Under 9 Boys Tier 2
SFC2013BT1PreGFSC2013BT2
BY2013BT2PreII2013BT2
ST2013BT2PreT2013BT2
SLFC2013BT2PreWLS2013BT2
L2013BT2PreOTB2013BT2

Under 9 Boys Tier 3
BG2013BT3PreWLR2013BT3
BY2013BT3PreWLG2013BT3
GB2013BT3PreGA2013BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 1
LTFCW2012BT1PreWA2012BT1
LTFCG2012BT1PreC2012BT1
BG2012BT1PreLTFCR2012BT1
GFSC2012BT1PreDB2012BT1
WLB2012BT1PreWA2012BT2

Under 10 Boys Tier 2
ST2012BT2PreAFCG2012BT1
BY2012BT2PreSUD2012BT2
GFSC2012BT2PreSFC2012BT2
SU2012BT2PreWLS2012BT2

Under 10 Boys Tier 3
BY2012BT3PreAELFCW2012BT
AELFCB2012BTPreDSC2012BT3
SLFC2012BT3PreWL2012BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 2
SUO2012BT3PreDBO2012BT3
SUT2012BT3PreTA2012BT3
TA2012BT3PreTB2012BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 3
TGB2012BT3PreLI2012BT3
SCS2012BT3PreSMS2012BT3

Under 11 Boys Tier 1
SFC2011BT1PreW2011BT1
CA2011BT1PreGFSC2011BT1
L2011BT1PreSLFC2011BT1
CB2011BT1PreLTFCB2011BT1
DB2011BT1PreOSR2011BT1
BG2011BT1PreLTFCG2011BT1
WLB2011BT1PreAFCP2011BT1

Under 11 Boys Tier 2
SFC2011BT2PreWLN2011BT2
TFCR2011BT2PreSUC2011BT2
LTFCB2011BT2PreAFCB2011BT2
BY2011BT2PreIIR2011BT2
DSC2011BT2PreLUF2011BT2
ST2011BT2PreT2011BT2
LI2011BT2PreOSW2011BT2
SU2011BT2PreSTR2011BT2
IIR2011BT2PreDSC2011BT2

Under 11 Boys Tier 3
AELFC2011BT3PreGB2011BT3
BY2011BT3PreWL2011BT3
LI2011BT3PreDB2011BT3
Tax2011bt3PreBG2011BT3

Under 12 Boys Tier 1
GUSC2010BT1PreC2010BT1
LSC2010BT1PreGFSC2010BT1
AFCP2010BT1PreBG2010BT1
WLB2010BT1PreST2010BT1
SLFC2010BT1PreSFC2010BT1

Under 12 Boys Tier 2
AFCW2010BT2PreOF2010BT2
ST2010BT2PreBY2010BT2
DSC2010BT2PreLFC2010BT2
WLS2010BT2PreSU2010BT2
GFSC2010BT2PreII2010BT1

Under 12 Boys Tier 3
SMST2010BT3PreSCC2010BT3
TGB2010BT3PreSMSO2010BT3

Under 12 Boys Tier 3 Group 2
GB2010BT3PreSU2010BT3
T2010BT3PreWL2010BT3
BY2010BT3PreDKB2010BT3

Under 13 Boys Tier 1
OR2009BT23 - 4 AFCW2009BT2
W2009BT16 - 2 SU2009BT2
N2009BT1PreAFCP2009BT1
T2009BT2PreSLFC2009BT1

Under 13 Boys Tier 3
LI2009BT31 - 4 BY2009BT3
WL2009BT3PreG2009BT3
BY2009BT3PreSUS2009BT3

Under 14 Boys Tier 1
OAW2008BT20 - 13 AFCP2008BT1
ST2008BT2PreSFC2008BT1
SUS2008BT2PreSLFC2008BT1
T2008BT1PreII2008BT2
W2008BT1PreGF2008BT2
BG2008BT1PreOAR2008BT1

Under 14 Boys Tier 3
TG2008BT30 - 11 SC2008BT3
SMS2008BT3PreSU2008BT3

Under 16 Boys Tier 1
LUD2006BT15 - 1 LSC2006BT1
GF2006BT21 - 2 C2007BT1
SC2006BT13 - 0 S2006BT1

Under 16 Boys Tier 2
N2007BT22 - 1 W2006BT2

Boys District Cup
T2007BT2PreLSC2007BT1
W2008BT1PreOAR2008BT1
L2007BT2PreWL2007BT3
DB2004BT1PreC2005BT1
ST2006BT2PreTBD
LSC2006BT1PreS2006BT1

Under 18 Boys Tier 1
OB2005BT11 - 3 SU2004BT1
LFC2005BT11 - 1 C2005BT1

Under 9 Girls Tier 1
BG2013GT1PreWLB2013GT1

Under 9 Girls Tier 2
ST2013GT2PreII2013GT2
WLS2013GT2PreAFCW2013GT2
LI2013GT2PreSTR2013GT2

Under 9 Girls Tier 3
WL2013GT3PreBY2013GT3
GA2013GT3PreBG2013GT3
LI2013GT3PreGB2013GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 1
LFC2012GT1PreWL2012GT1
AFC2012GT1PreDSCBL2012GT1
DSCBL2012GT1PreWL2012GT1

Under 10 Girls Tier 2
SS2012GT2PreDB2012GT2
SU2012GT2PreLFC2012GT2
OFW2012GT2PreST2012GT2

Under 10 Girls Tier 3
BY2012GT3PreIIR2012GT3
IIB2012GT3PreAELFC2012GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 2
SMSO2012GT3PreLI2012GT3
SCS2012GT3PreTGB2012GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 3
DBT2012GT3PreTA2012GT3
DBT2012GT3PreDBO2012GT3
TA2012GT3PreTB2012GT3
TC2012GT3PreDBT2012GT3

Under 11 Girls Tier 1
LFC2011GT1PreLTFC2011GT1
AFCP2011GT1PreAFCW2011GT1

Under 11 Girls Tier 2
SFC2011GT2PreST2011GT2
SGS2011GT2PreSU2011GT2
STR2011GT2PreWFCO2011GT2
II2011GT2PreLFC2011GT2
LTFCG2011GT2PreAFCB2011GT2

Under 11 Girls Tier 3
GB2011GT3PreII2011GT3
DB2011GT3PreGSC2011GT3
WL2011GT3PreBY2011GT3
GC2011GT3PreGA2011GT3

Under 12 Girls Tier 2
SU2010GT2PreAFC2010GT1
TFC2010GT2PreDB2010GT2

Under 12 Girls Tier 3
LI2010GT3PreSMST2010GT3
SMSO2010GT3PreSU2010GT3
TGB2010GT3PreSMSO2010GT3
T2010GT3PreTGB2010GT3
SCS2010GT3PreLI2010GT3

Under 13 Girls Tier 1
SS2009GT12 - 1 LUG2009GT1
C2009GT10 - 2 OP2009GT1
ST2009GT1PreSU2009GT2

Under 14 Girls Tier 1
SES2008GT13 - 4 GF2008GT1
SC2008GT1PreSS2008GT2

Under 14 Girls Tier 2
SU2008GT26 - 2 DB2008GT2
DB2008GT2PreDSC2008GT2
OFW2008GT2PreSU2008GT2

Under 14 Girls Tier 3
LS2008GT3PreWL2008GT3
II2009GT2PreLI2008GT3
DB2008GT3PreG2008GT3
T2008GT3PreBY2008GT3

Under 15 Girls Tier 1
W2007GT12 - 7 C2007GT1
DSCBL2007GT13 - 1 I2007GT1
W2007GT1PreL2007GT1

Under 16 Girls Tier 1
W2006GT11 - 1 BG2006GT1
LSC2006GT11 - 2 OB2006GT1
SS2006GT15 - 0 S2006GT1

Under 16 Girls Tier 3
T2006GT3PreDB2007GT3
WL2007GT3PreSMS2006GT3
WL2006GT3PreLI2006GT2

Under 17 Girls Tier 1
SLFC2005GT17 - 0 SU2005GT1
SS2005GT12 - 1 OF2005GT1

Girls District Cup
C2007GT13 - 2 OI2007GT1
LUG2009GT1PreC2009GT1
SS2009GT1PreST2009GT1
TBDPreT2007GT2

Under 18 Girls Tier 3
LSC2004GT37 - 1 II2004GT2
SMS2004GT3PreSTC2004GT3

 

© 2022, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?