Under 14 Girls Tier 3

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1St Marys Storm 2008GT355002932615
2Whitecaps London 2008GT354013592612
3Delko Brydge 2008GT342112326-37
4Lucan Shamrocks 2008GT3411210914
5Lucan Irish 2008GT341031522-73
6Glencoe 2008GT33102719-123
7Taxandria 2008GT33102214-123
8Byron Yellow 2008GT33021211-92
9Ilderton Ignite 2009GT25023919-102


DateHome Away
Jun 20Lucan Irish 2008GT3 1 - 2 Taxandria 2008GT3
Jun 21Glencoe 2008GT3 1 - 4 Lucan Shamrocks 2008GT3
Jun 22Byron Yellow 2008GT3 0 - 9 St Marys Storm 2008GT3
Jun 23Whitecaps London 2008GT3 3 - 1 Ilderton Ignite 2009GT2


DateHome Away
Jun 30Taxandria 2008GT3 -v- Byron Yellow 2008GT3
Jun 30Lucan Shamrocks 2008GT3 -v- Whitecaps London 2008GT3
Jun 30Delko Brydge 2008GT3 -v- Glencoe 2008GT3
Jun 30Ilderton Ignite 2009GT2 -v- Lucan Irish 2008GT3
Jul 6St Marys Storm 2008GT3 -v- Delko Brydge 2008GT3
Jul 7Byron Yellow 2008GT3 -v- Glencoe 2008GT3
Jul 7Taxandria 2008GT3 -v- Lucan Shamrocks 2008GT3
Jul 7Lucan Irish 2008GT3 -v- Whitecaps London 2008GT3


#PlayerTeamGoals
1Ashlyn ISCHELucan Irish 2008GT313
2Charlotte RichardsonSt Marys Storm 2008GT39
3Teniola EpemoluWhitecaps London 2008GT39
4Davina DemeloWhitecaps London 2008GT37
5Aliesha LIVERMOREDelko Brydge 2008GT36
6Lauren StewartWhitecaps London 2008GT36
7Madeleine Monisit BrownSt Marys Storm 2008GT36
8Melia BJELICIlderton Ignite 2009GT26
9Haley BLOMMAERTLucan Shamrocks 2008GT35
10Nikita PIERCYDelko Brydge 2008GT35


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Adrianna Hollestelle-BlackSt Marys Storm 2008GT32
2Danica RogersWhitecaps London 2008GT32
3Leah HachlerSt Marys Storm 2008GT31


Click game scores for details.
Click on divisions for standings.



Under 8 Boys Tier 1
AFCP2014BT1PreAFCW2014BT1

Under 9 Boys Tier 1
WLB2013BT1PreGUSC2013BT1
OTR2013BT1PreBG2013BT1
DB2013BT1PreSFC2013BT1

Under 9 Boys Tier 2
SFC2013BT1PreGFSC2013BT2
BY2013BT2PreII2013BT2
ST2013BT2PreT2013BT2
SLFC2013BT2PreWLS2013BT2
L2013BT2PreOTB2013BT2

Under 9 Boys Tier 3
BG2013BT3PreWLR2013BT3
BY2013BT3PreWLG2013BT3
GB2013BT3PreGA2013BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 1
LTFCW2012BT1PreWA2012BT1
LTFCG2012BT1PreC2012BT1
BG2012BT1PreLTFCR2012BT1
GFSC2012BT1PreDB2012BT1
WLB2012BT1PreWA2012BT2

Under 10 Boys Tier 2
ST2012BT2PreAFCG2012BT1
BY2012BT2PreSUD2012BT2
GFSC2012BT2PreSFC2012BT2
SU2012BT2PreWLS2012BT2

Under 10 Boys Tier 3
BY2012BT3PreAELFCW2012BT
AELFCB2012BTPreDSC2012BT3
SLFC2012BT3PreWL2012BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 2
SUO2012BT3PreDBO2012BT3
SUT2012BT3PreTA2012BT3
TA2012BT3PreTB2012BT3

Under 10 Boys Tier 3 Group 3
TGB2012BT3PreLI2012BT3
SCS2012BT3PreSMS2012BT3

Under 11 Boys Tier 1
SFC2011BT1PreW2011BT1
CA2011BT1PreGFSC2011BT1
L2011BT1PreSLFC2011BT1
CB2011BT1PreLTFCB2011BT1
DB2011BT1PreOSR2011BT1
BG2011BT1PreLTFCG2011BT1
WLB2011BT1PreAFCP2011BT1

Under 11 Boys Tier 2
SFC2011BT2PreWLN2011BT2
TFCR2011BT2PreSUC2011BT2
LTFCB2011BT2PreAFCB2011BT2
BY2011BT2PreIIR2011BT2
DSC2011BT2PreLUF2011BT2
ST2011BT2PreT2011BT2
LI2011BT2PreOSW2011BT2
SU2011BT2PreSTR2011BT2
IIR2011BT2PreDSC2011BT2

Under 11 Boys Tier 3
AELFC2011BT3PreGB2011BT3
BY2011BT3PreWL2011BT3
LI2011BT3PreDB2011BT3
Tax2011bt3PreBG2011BT3

Under 12 Boys Tier 1
GUSC2010BT1PreC2010BT1
LSC2010BT1PreGFSC2010BT1
AFCP2010BT1PreBG2010BT1
WLB2010BT1PreST2010BT1
SLFC2010BT1PreSFC2010BT1

Under 12 Boys Tier 2
AFCW2010BT2PreOF2010BT2
ST2010BT2PreBY2010BT2
DSC2010BT2PreLFC2010BT2
WLS2010BT2PreSU2010BT2
GFSC2010BT2PreII2010BT1

Under 12 Boys Tier 3
SMST2010BT3PreSCC2010BT3
TGB2010BT3PreSMSO2010BT3

Under 12 Boys Tier 3 Group 2
GB2010BT3PreSU2010BT3
T2010BT3PreWL2010BT3
BY2010BT3PreDKB2010BT3

Under 13 Boys Tier 1
OR2009BT23 - 4 AFCW2009BT2
W2009BT16 - 2 SU2009BT2
N2009BT1PreAFCP2009BT1
T2009BT2PreSLFC2009BT1

Under 13 Boys Tier 3
LI2009BT31 - 4 BY2009BT3
WL2009BT3PreG2009BT3
BY2009BT3PreSUS2009BT3

Under 14 Boys Tier 1
OAW2008BT20 - 13 AFCP2008BT1
ST2008BT2PreSFC2008BT1
SUS2008BT2PreSLFC2008BT1
T2008BT1PreII2008BT2
W2008BT1PreGF2008BT2
BG2008BT1PreOAR2008BT1

Under 14 Boys Tier 3
TG2008BT30 - 11 SC2008BT3
SMS2008BT3PreSU2008BT3

Under 16 Boys Tier 1
LUD2006BT15 - 1 LSC2006BT1
GF2006BT21 - 2 C2007BT1
SC2006BT13 - 0 S2006BT1

Under 16 Boys Tier 2
N2007BT22 - 1 W2006BT2

Boys District Cup
T2007BT2PreLSC2007BT1
W2008BT1PreOAR2008BT1
L2007BT2PreWL2007BT3
DB2004BT1PreC2005BT1
ST2006BT2PreTBD
LSC2006BT1PreS2006BT1

Under 18 Boys Tier 1
OB2005BT11 - 3 SU2004BT1
LFC2005BT11 - 1 C2005BT1

Under 9 Girls Tier 1
BG2013GT1PreWLB2013GT1

Under 9 Girls Tier 2
ST2013GT2PreII2013GT2
WLS2013GT2PreAFCW2013GT2
LI2013GT2PreSTR2013GT2

Under 9 Girls Tier 3
WL2013GT3PreBY2013GT3
GA2013GT3PreBG2013GT3
LI2013GT3PreGB2013GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 1
LFC2012GT1PreWL2012GT1
AFC2012GT1PreDSCBL2012GT1
DSCBL2012GT1PreWL2012GT1

Under 10 Girls Tier 2
SS2012GT2PreDB2012GT2
SU2012GT2PreLFC2012GT2
OFW2012GT2PreST2012GT2

Under 10 Girls Tier 3
BY2012GT3PreIIR2012GT3
IIB2012GT3PreAELFC2012GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 2
SMSO2012GT3PreLI2012GT3
SCS2012GT3PreTGB2012GT3

Under 10 Girls Tier 3 Group 3
DBT2012GT3PreTA2012GT3
DBT2012GT3PreDBO2012GT3
TA2012GT3PreTB2012GT3
TC2012GT3PreDBT2012GT3

Under 11 Girls Tier 1
LFC2011GT1PreLTFC2011GT1
AFCP2011GT1PreAFCW2011GT1

Under 11 Girls Tier 2
SFC2011GT2PreST2011GT2
SGS2011GT2PreSU2011GT2
STR2011GT2PreWFCO2011GT2
II2011GT2PreLFC2011GT2
LTFCG2011GT2PreAFCB2011GT2

Under 11 Girls Tier 3
GB2011GT3PreII2011GT3
DB2011GT3PreGSC2011GT3
WL2011GT3PreBY2011GT3
GC2011GT3PreGA2011GT3

Under 12 Girls Tier 2
SU2010GT2PreAFC2010GT1
TFC2010GT2PreDB2010GT2

Under 12 Girls Tier 3
LI2010GT3PreSMST2010GT3
SMSO2010GT3PreSU2010GT3
TGB2010GT3PreSMSO2010GT3
T2010GT3PreTGB2010GT3
SCS2010GT3PreLI2010GT3

Under 13 Girls Tier 1
SS2009GT12 - 1 LUG2009GT1
C2009GT10 - 2 OP2009GT1
ST2009GT1PreSU2009GT2

Under 14 Girls Tier 1
SES2008GT1PreGF2008GT1
SC2008GT1PreSS2008GT2

Under 14 Girls Tier 2
SU2008GT26 - 2 DB2008GT2
DB2008GT2PreDSC2008GT2
OFW2008GT2PreSU2008GT2

Under 14 Girls Tier 3
LS2008GT3PreWL2008GT3
II2009GT2PreLI2008GT3
DB2008GT3PreG2008GT3
T2008GT3PreBY2008GT3

Under 15 Girls Tier 1
W2007GT12 - 7 C2007GT1
DSCBL2007GT13 - 1 I2007GT1
W2007GT1PreL2007GT1

Under 16 Girls Tier 1
W2006GT11 - 1 BG2006GT1
LSC2006GT11 - 2 OB2006GT1
SS2006GT15 - 0 S2006GT1

Under 16 Girls Tier 3
T2006GT3PreDB2007GT3
WL2007GT3PreSMS2006GT3
WL2006GT3PreLI2006GT2

Under 17 Girls Tier 1
SLFC2005GT17 - 0 SU2005GT1
SS2005GT12 - 1 OF2005GT1

Girls District Cup
C2007GT13 - 2 OI2007GT1
LUG2009GT1PreC2009GT1
SS2009GT1PreST2009GT1
TBDPreT2007GT2

Under 18 Girls Tier 3
LSC2004GT37 - 1 II2004GT2
SMS2004GT3PreSTC2004GT3

 

© 2022, EMDSL  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?